14,133

Supply, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /89

    $1,699,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    127 Ocean Blvd W, Holden Beach, NC 28462

    Beautiful Oceanfront home with a Pool! This lovely and convenient 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home awaits as an investment or a family home or both! All new appliances, roof , 1 hvac ,and pool pump new in 2024. Storage underneath the house, just steps from the ocean and a pool for dipping. Steady and consistent rental income. 60-foot lot and walking distance to restaurants and summertime concerts. Public

    Ronda Dixon Coastal Development & Realty

    127 Ocean Blvd W, Holden Beach, NC 28462
  • /29

    $289,999

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1241 Skystone Loop, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lockwood Landing

    1241 Skystone Loop, Supply, NC 28462
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Blue Bounty Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2746 Blue Bounty Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Winner PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /53

    $499,500

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    635 Little Macedonia Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462

JACOB LOGAN eXp Realty

    635 Little Macedonia Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /159

    $2,420,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    342 Serenity Ln, Supply, NC 28462

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,063

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Dixon Coastal Development & Realty

    342 Serenity Ln, Supply, NC 28462
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3361 4 Water Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      3361 4 Water Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Odum Intracoastal Realty

  • /36

    $189,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $18,260 per Acre

    0 Green Swamp Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462

    If you've been looking for a private piece of land that still keeps you close to the Brunswick County beaches, this 10.4-acre tract near Supply, North Carolina might be exactly what you've been waiting for. Tucked quietly back off the road, it gives you that peaceful backwoods feel while still sitting within a short drive to Shallotte, Holden Beach, and Ocean Isle. The land offers a mix

    Jake Logan eXp Realty Land & Ranch

    0 Green Swamp Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2075 Gum St, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Anderson PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2075 Gum St, Supply, NC 28462
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ginters Park Rd Unit 50a, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Ginters Park Rd Unit 50a, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Bove Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

  • /135

    $547,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705+ Sq Ft

    Bar Harbour I Plan at Oyster Harbour, Supply, NC 28462

    Kent Homes Builder
    2191 Oyster Harbour Parkway St Unit 37232892, Supply, NC 28462
  • /48

    $636,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    318 Sand Piper Ln, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,554

    Last Listing Agent The Andrews Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    318 Sand Piper Ln, Supply, NC 28462
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Maymont St NW Unit 19a, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      158 Maymont St NW Unit 19a, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Reed Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /89

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    2841 White Dove Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to 2841 White Dove Circle SW, your next primary residence or coastal beach getaway. This meticulously maintained newer construction home, built in 2023, is conveniently located just over 2 miles from award winning Holden Beach! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,377 sq ft, the layout is open and inviting with comfortable living areas and abundant natural light. The living room

    Greg Williams PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2841 White Dove Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /48

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2184 Bayview Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,093

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Blatz Howard Hanna Allen Tate

    2184 Bayview Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Lakeside Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2068 Lakeside Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,687
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Frazier Coldwell Banker Sloane

  • /11

    $591,250

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    3372 Stone Crab Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome home to the Olivia plan. This New CONSTRUCTION is a beautiful new 3 Bed 2 bath plan with large great room and downstairs master. Come home and enjoy your peaceful partially wooded large lot that has access to the Intracoastal waterway via community boat and kayak launch and full amenities in Beautiful Oyster Harbour at Holden. This home with first floor Primary suite has quartz counter

    Sara Hauser Hauser Real Estate Company

    3372 Stone Crab Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /4

    $231,490

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    322 Rush Dr, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ruybal Thompson WJH Brokerage NC LLC

    322 Rush Dr, Supply, NC 28462
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490-2500 Corbin Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      2490-2500 Corbin Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /2

    $749,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    3350 Oyster Pearl Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to the Capeview--an exceptional coastal home offering a rare 3-car garage and thoughtfully designed living spaces in the gated community of Oyster Harbour.This spacious floor plan features an open-concept main living area with soaring ceilings, creating a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living spaces--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The well-appointed

    Dayna Erwin Coastline Homes Realty

    3350 Oyster Pearl Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3306 Old Ferry Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $253,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,785

    Last Listing Agent Mary Overocker Coastal Development & Realty

    3306 Old Ferry Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Maymont St NW Unit 21a, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      166 Maymont St NW Unit 21a, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /70

    $579,000

    Open Sat 9AM - 11PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    2066 Oyster Harbour Pkwy SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the waterfront retreat of Oyster Harbour. This beautiful, 3-bedroom, 3-bath boast natural lighting, with a beautiful water view for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy vaulted and tray ceilings throughout this home, adding spaciousness and architectural charm to every room. Put your boat in at the dock and spend a day on the water. Located only minutes from

    Hannah Coe Century 21 Collective

    2066 Oyster Harbour Pkwy SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /24

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2615 Bellamy Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,478

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wooten Southport Realty, Inc.

    2615 Bellamy Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Maymont St NW Unit 22a, Supply, NC 28462

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      170 Maymont St NW Unit 22a, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

• /38

    $459,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934+ Sq Ft

    Boothbay Harbor Plan at Oyster Harbour, Supply, NC 28462

    Kent Homes Builder
    2191 Oyster Harbour Parkway St Unit 37232944, Supply, NC 28462
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2001 Sarah Field Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    2001 Sarah Field Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Maymont St NW Unit 32a, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      163 Maymont St NW Unit 32a, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hunter Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /56

    $494,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    1462 Prospect Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462

    Nestled on a generous lot of over 2 acres, this residence offers the privacy of a country setting without sacrificing proximity to the best of Brunswick County. Experience true flexibility in this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom brick home. The heart of the home features a recently renovated kitchen, boasting ample cabinetry and a flood of natural light through window and sliding glass door alike.

    Logan Galloway PROACTIVE Real Estate

    1462 Prospect Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /67

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2794 Sea Vista Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,551

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wooten Southport Realty, Inc.

    2794 Sea Vista Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Seashore Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2054 Seashore Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /93

    $470,100

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094+ Sq Ft

    Lumina Island Plan at Oyster Harbour, Supply, NC 28462

    Kent Homes Builder
    2191 Oyster Harbour Parkway St Unit 37232952, Supply, NC 28462
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3235 Marshview Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,315

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abushakra Sloane Commercial

    3235 Marshview Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /6

      Est $48,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 E Tanglewood Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

      2329 E Tanglewood Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

  • /36

    $470,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974+ Sq Ft

    Siesta Bay Plan at Oyster Harbour, Supply, NC 28462

    Kent Homes Builder
    2191 Oyster Harbour Parkway St Unit 37232930, Supply, NC 28462
  • /3

    $266,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    479 SW Hewett Landing Dr, Supply, SC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    479 SW Hewett Landing Dr, Supply, SC 28462
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Raymond St SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2040 Raymond St SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jenkins Century 21 Collective

  • /41

    $420,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    466 Eden Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Live the coastal life you've dreamed of in this 2022 Windsor Homes Bailey floor plan in Ruffin's River Landing sits on a cul-de-sac seven miles from Holden Beach. The 2,629-square-foot home features a main-level primary suite, a second-floor loft, and three additional large bedrooms. While this home provides a functional layout for living and working, the outdoor space is a prime focus of the

    Kim Rivera Real Broker, LLC

    466 Eden Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $267,490

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1036 Maple View SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    1036 Maple View SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 &2457 Corbin Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      2453 &2457 Corbin Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Jones PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /113

    $483,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354+ Sq Ft

    Charleston Harbor Plan at Oyster Harbour, Supply, NC 28462

    Kent Homes Builder
    2191 Oyster Harbour Parkway St Unit 37232948, Supply, NC 28462

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home