$824,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026
23277 Arbors Terrace Rd NE Unit 16, Kingston, WA 98346
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,319 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $249/SF
- 460 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Teresa Linger Pulte Homes of Washington Inc
$824,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026
23277 Arbors Terrace Rd NE Unit 16, Kingston, WA 98346
Last Sold Summary
$575,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025
19445 Viking Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,950
Last Listing Agent Chelan Smith Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE
$580,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
13241 Silverhill Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $611,513
Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group
$700,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026
12820 Lake Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $696,901
Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$325,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
15311 Sandy Hook Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,434
Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$1,750,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
10319 NE Lafayette Ave, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,885,938
Last Listing Agent Jim Ritchie John L. Scott Port Ludlow
$834,000 Sold May 29, 2025
2445 NE Athlon Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $836,212
Last Listing Agent Elaine Hunt Paramount Real Estate Group
$599,999 Sold Mar 10, 2026
20265 Robin Ln NE, Suquamish, WA 98392
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $597,247
Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360