655

Recently Sold Suquamish, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $529,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    32 NE Sunset St, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,865

    Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    32 NE Sunset St, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20165 Bue Rund Loop NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,006

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Keller Williams Greater 360

    20165 Bue Rund Loop NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /27

    $1,388,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8355 Medway Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,011

    Last Listing Agent Allen Turnbull Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    8355 Medway Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $399,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1325 NW Slate Ln Unit 106, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,363

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lyons AgencyOne

    1325 NW Slate Ln Unit 106, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /32

    $595,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11129 Corey Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L. Scott, Inc.

    11129 Corey Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /25

    $466,700 Sold May 05, 2026

    6485 NE Bell St, Suquamish, WA 98392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,316

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DiIorio RE/MAX Connect

    6485 NE Bell St, Suquamish, WA 98392
  • /34

    $887,303 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17637 NE Midnight Sun Loop Unit 4, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sapone BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    17637 NE Midnight Sun Loop Unit 4, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13294 Dogwood Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

    13294 Dogwood Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13392 Hidden Cove Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,499

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hewson John L. Scott, Inc.

    13392 Hidden Cove Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6490 NE Monte Vista Dr, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,398

    Last Listing Agent Jana Salmans John L. Scott, Inc.

    6490 NE Monte Vista Dr, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $599,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    13496 Hillcrest St NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,517

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Grimes Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    13496 Hillcrest St NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /26

    $695,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17 Beargrass Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,488

    Last Listing Agent Joni Kimmel Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    17 Beargrass Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19573 2nd Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hildebrand Coldwell Banker Bain

    19573 2nd Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /38

    $768,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19612 Langaunet Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,655

    Last Listing Agent Annita Baze Hansen Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    19612 Langaunet Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /4

    $900,518 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17554 NE Midnight Sun Loop Unit 19, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sapone BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    17554 NE Midnight Sun Loop Unit 19, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $1,328,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6570 Cedar Glade Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,462

    Last Listing Agent David Nghiem Windermere RE Bainbridge

    6570 Cedar Glade Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20481 Stephen Dr NE, Kingston, WA 98346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    20481 Stephen Dr NE, Kingston, WA 98346
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    890 NE Genes Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,293

    Last Listing Agent Pat Osler John L. Scott, Inc.

    890 NE Genes Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /29

    $160,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    600 NE Lincoln Rd Unit 26, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalis Sierra RE/MAX Connect

    600 NE Lincoln Rd Unit 26, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /28

    $619,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19475 Cherry Blossom Loop NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,596

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sydor Windermere RE Bainbridge

    19475 Cherry Blossom Loop NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2115 NE Edwin Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,548

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Janho Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    2115 NE Edwin Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /36

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10539 N Madison Ave NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,808

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Spelger John L. Scott, Inc.

    10539 N Madison Ave NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $1,520,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9705 NE Beach Crest Dr, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,265

    Last Listing Agent Vesna Somers Windermere RE Bainbridge

    9705 NE Beach Crest Dr, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1754 NE Mesford Rd Unit 18, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Jones Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1754 NE Mesford Rd Unit 18, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19564 Scoter Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,945

19564 Scoter Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19398 Willet Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,338

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Scullion Reisfeld Evergreen RE & Property Mgmt

    19398 Willet Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /21

    $749,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2080 NE Norseman Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,279

    Century Communities Liberty Bay Vista

    2080 NE Norseman Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $185,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16300 Washington 305 Unit 18, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent amy allen Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    16300 Washington 305 Unit 18, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /26

    $40,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16300 Washington 305 Unit 75, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    16300 Washington 305 Unit 75, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /32

    $795,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18330 9th Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,409

    Last Listing Agent Amy McFarland COMPASS

    18330 9th Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $427,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15233 Sunset Ave NE, Keyport, WA 98345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Hermann Windermere RE Bainbridge

    15233 Sunset Ave NE, Keyport, WA 98345
  • /32

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11640 Arrow Point Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,994

    Last Listing Agent Susan Grosten Windermere RE Bainbridge

    11640 Arrow Point Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $810,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2771 NE Noll Valley Loop, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,169

2771 NE Noll Valley Loop, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $2,005,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18440 Fjord Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,099

    Last Listing Agent Ida Bear Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    18440 Fjord Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /38

    $780,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2437 NE Redford St, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,481

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    2437 NE Redford St, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4714 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,259

    Last Listing Agent Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Northwest

    4714 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1120 NW Brite Star Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    1120 NW Brite Star Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /11

    $269,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22821 Singingwood Park NE, Kingston, WA 98346

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $440,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Turgeon Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    22821 Singingwood Park NE, Kingston, WA 98346
  • /37

    $850,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9502 Olympus Beach Rd NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,931

    Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    9502 Olympus Beach Rd NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /40

    $599,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19546 23rd Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,447

    Last Listing Agent Maria Byrd Paramount Real Estate Group

    19546 23rd Ave NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home