21,303

Homes in ZIP Code 85374

Section Image
  • /38

    $515,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    16238 W Sandia Park Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Gorgeous, well loved and maintained Stonecrest model. Split 3 bedroom with 2 baths. The beautiful walled front courtyard welcomes you. Primary bedroom has bay window. Primary bath has been updated. Shutters, kitchen has stainless appliances, an abundance of cabinets. Heating and cooling were replaced in 2021 Large back covered patio with water feature, perfect for entertaining or just relaxing.

    Joan Boesen Realty ONE Group

    16238 W Sandia Park Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /14

    $1,310 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16682 N West Point Pkwy Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Serenity and the conveniences of modern living are yours for the asking when you come home to The Village at West Point. A quiet enclave of comfort and charm. This complex takes pride in being one of the premier living communities in Surprise, AZ. Local eateries are in abundance and the shopaholic will love that Surprise Marketplace and Target are right across the street. When you want to take in

    Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    16682 N West Point Pkwy Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15621 W Hidden Creek Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,752

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Warner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    15621 W Hidden Creek Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 49, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 49, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Van Horn Surprise Realty

  • /24

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    15129 W Post Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Beautiful two-story home in the desirable Orchards community of Surprise. This spacious floor plan features soaring ceilings and a light-filled front living area that makes a stunning first impression. A formal dining area is perfect for gatherings, while the open kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room for effortless everyday living and entertaining. Downstairs includes a private office,

    Julie Goodwin Delex Realty

    15129 W Post Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /13

    $1,497 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16682 N West Point Pkwy Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85374

Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    16682 N West Point Pkwy Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /3

    $378,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16470 W Whispering Wind Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    16470 W Whispering Wind Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /33

      Est $267,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      14575 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 11314, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14575 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 11314, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Wright Preferred Property Consultants LLC

  • /33

    $379,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    15603 W Ironwood St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Elegant floorplan with upgraded VAULTED CEILINGS! making it feel much larger than the listed square footage. BUILT-IN MEDIA WALL in living room with bright views to the south patio and SPARKLING POOL. This ONE STORY home has so much privacy with the SPLIT BEDROOMS- PRIMARY is on one side and the 2 other bedrooms opposite the living room. Upgraded slider to the front courtyard with an OUTDOOR

    Heidi Reiter HomeSmart

    15603 W Ironwood St, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /21

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14575 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 11212, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort-style living in the heart of Surprise. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a spacious living area, updated flooring, and an abundance of natural light. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and elegant granite countertopsperfect for both

    Lisa Patrick Ovest Arizona Home Realty & Investments

    14575 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 11212, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14817 W Honeysuckle Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,898

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Preston HomeSmart

    14817 W Honeysuckle Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 95, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 95, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Koller Bliss Realty & Investments

  • /26

    $389,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    18474 W Ipswitch Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    *** BANK APPROVED PRICE *** Welcome to this charming single-level home in Bell Pointe! A 2-car garage, paver driveway, and a mature landscape are just the beginning. The inviting interior features abundant natural light, a neutral palette, recessed lighting, and soft carpet & wood-look flooring t/out. With pre-wired surround sound, this home is ready to deliver an immersive audio experience for

    Matthew Potter Real Broker

    18474 W Ipswitch Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /24

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15160 W Smokey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Fall in love with this charming 3/2 rental home in a peaceful and well-kept neighborhood in the West Valley! This inviting residence features a bright, open layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and comfortable living space. The kitchen offers practical design with ample storage and easy flow into the main living areas-perfect for everyday living and casual entertaining. Bedrooms are

    Dominic Arnold AZ Prime Property Management

    15160 W Smokey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /79

    $949,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    16259 W Spring Canyon Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,843

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bicknell Coldwell Banker Realty

    16259 W Spring Canyon Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 2177, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 2177, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

  • /21

    $367,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    13506 W Post Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    *Buyers* The Big Ticket items are already taken care of for you! Your next home has a new roof in 2020, new AC in 2017, Owned Solar with APS, a new hot water heater, new garage door, new windows, and a play pool! Step outside to the covered patio where a lush garden surrounds the pool. The trellis-lined walkway with mature greenery creates a unique, shaded escape from a typical Arizona yard. West

    Bobbi Herman Realty ONE Group

    13506 W Post Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /23

    $1,723 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15510 N La Cometa Unit A2, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Our Community is a resort-style, 55 and older active adult community in Surprise, Arizona, a western suburb of Phoenix. This brand new senior community brings a maintenance-free lifestyle opportunity for Phoenix adults who are ready to live actively and without the everyday stresses of owning a home. Every corner here, from the luxurious apartment interiors to the vibrant community event spaces,

    Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    15510 N La Cometa Unit A2, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16245 W Tamarack Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,814

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    16245 W Tamarack Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /17

      Est $226,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 2107, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 2107, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Williams HomeSmart

  • /25

    $195,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 583, Surprise, AZ 85374

    SELLER SAYS BRING OFFER-ALL CONSIDERED This Park Model is pure perfection. Take a step into a newly remodeled home and enjoy new granite countertops, walk in shower, air/heat pump, new roof, LVT floor, washer/dryer, new Trex deck with Powder coated railings, driveway coating and privacy screens side and rear. You can't get much better than that-it is like walking into a brand new home. This unit

    Cherre Zenoff Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 583, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15724 W Smokey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Cozy 3 Bedroom home for rent in Mountain Vista Ranch! Close to public and charter schools, shopping, dining, City parks. All white Kitchen, spacious home. Beautiful Landscaping

    Aniela Reis MacLay Real Estate

    15724 W Smokey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1575, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boeve Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1575, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1434, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1434, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Koller Bliss Realty & Investments

  • /33

    $539,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    20565 N Garden Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This newly constructed home, built from the slab up, features beautiful tile flooring and countertops, along with all-new stainless steel appliances. The spacious open floor plan includes a large walk-in shower and flows seamlessly to an expansive patio with a BBQ area--perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying the outdoors. This is a must-see property.

    Ralph Watkins Watkins Real Estate

    20565 N Garden Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /19

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16215 W Desert Winds Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This beautifully home in 55+ community offers a bright and spacious layout and a GOLF CART!! Now to through Dec $2800/month, January, February, March, $TBD. Fully furnished. Featuring a 4-foot extension in the breakfast nook with a charming bay window, the home enjoys an open, light-filled great room conceptideal for entertaining or relaxing. Optional amenities like a fully equipped gym, golf,

    Magdalena Fit HomeSmart

    16215 W Desert Winds Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18014 N Calypso Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,403

    Last Listing Agent Joy Kennedy Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    18014 N Calypso Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 644, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 644, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Aisporna Surprise Realty

  • /38

    $358,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 1PM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    16274 W Desert Canyon Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Home is easy to show! Home, sweet home! This adorable turnkey 2-bedroom home in the adult community ''The Grand.'' It seamlessly blends style, comfort, and convenience. Fantastic location near golfing, dining, shopping, churches, and more. Step inside to fall in love with the bright and inviting layout featuring tile flooring, carpet in all the right places, plantation shutters, a built-in

    Mary Gleason West USA Realty

    16274 W Desert Canyon Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /23

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15866 W Cisa Rio Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This fabulous home offers a great location in Sun City Grand 55+ community minutes away from the community center at the Sonoran Plaza and Adobe Rec Center. Two bedrooms and two baths. very nicely furnished and everything is newer! Nice sitting area in the front of the home with an open patio. New floors in the great room and dining room with an open floor plan. Has a walkout off of the dining

    Ken Short Ken Short Realty & Property Mgmnt

    15866 W Cisa Rio Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18815 N Diamond Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,379

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Barton Realty ONE Group

    18815 N Diamond Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1064, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1064, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,700
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Benner RE/MAX

  • /36

    $465,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    16822 W Halifax St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! This home is NOT in an AGE-RESRTICTED Community. Here it is, located on a cul de sac in the desirable BELL WEST RANCH. This well cared for and maintained second owner home is ready for new owners.Home offers 4-bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and a den, 4th bedroom currently being used as the ''MAN-CAVE''. Kitchen has beautiful knotty pine cabinets a gas cooktop and plenty of

    Laura O Guinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    16822 W Halifax St, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /30

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16640 N 153rd Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This awesome 3 bedroom home is very economical to live in due to Solar! New carpet just installed and the interior was just repainted! All appliances are included as well! Gas range in kitchen, dark cabinets, and SS appliances. Private pool and spa with pool service included. Great location near shopping and restaurants. Come see it! Tenant must maintain tenant insurance during their tenancy.

    Kenneth Ellis Sunseeker Rentals & Prop mgmt, LLC

    16640 N 153rd Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18116 N Catherine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,537

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Vickers-Miranda HomeSmart

    18116 N Catherine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell 257 Rd Unit 257, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell 257 Rd Unit 257, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

  • /6

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 79.16 Acres
    • $50,531 per Acre

    0 W Union Hills Dr Unit 6948945, Surprise, AZ 85387

    In the path of growth. Located 1-mile north of the Sun Valley Parkway.

    Mike Schwab Land Advisors Organization

    0 W Union Hills Dr Unit 6948945, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13462 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is located within the desirable Legacy and Heritage at West Point Town Center community in Surprise 85374! This home features all new flooring along with an open floor plan and spacious living areas. The kitchen includes matching black appliances and white cabinets. The master suite includes a full bathroom and generous closet space. Two additional

    Adam Burgus Provident Partners Realty

    13462 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17622 W Lotten Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,613

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferrari eXp Realty

    17622 W Lotten Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 934, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 934, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherre Zenoff Surprise Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home