989

Recently Sold Homes in 85374

Section Image
  • /46

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17937 W Weatherby Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,876

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bartsch Award Realty

    17937 W Weatherby Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1390, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Aisporna Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1390, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17293 N Ponca Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,036

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Racca Coldwell Banker Realty

    17293 N Ponca Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /2

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12927 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,298

    Last Listing Agent David Ramos Ocasio HomePros

    12927 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /58

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16828 W Windermere Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,969

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Voss RE/MAX Fine Properties

    16828 W Windermere Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /21

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 2221, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 2221, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /51

    $467,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15736 W Goldenrod Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,298

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Coffman Realty ONE Group

    15736 W Goldenrod Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /51

    $403,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17882 N Painted Spurge Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,779

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Barton Realty ONE Group

    17882 N Painted Spurge Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1521, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherre Zenoff Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1521, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /34

    $327,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17621 W Lotten Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,344

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Platacz HomeSmart

    17621 W Lotten Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /26

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 1105, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,500

    Last Listing Agent Greg Alger Luxury Division

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 1105, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16818 W Tonbridge St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,597

    Last Listing Agent Juan Grimaldo eXp Realty

    16818 W Tonbridge St, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /69

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17176 N Winding Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Swarens Realty ONE Group

    17176 N Winding Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /15

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1015, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Aisporna Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1015, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /34

    $387,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14306 W Kiowa Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,799

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Strozyk Realty ONE Group

    14306 W Kiowa Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /57

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    19739 N Mountain Sage Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,387

    Last Listing Agent Parke & Jennifer - HomeSmart

    19739 N Mountain Sage Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /55

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15583 W Big Sky Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,674

    Last Listing Agent Rob Daiker Realty ONE Group

    15583 W Big Sky Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /60

    $738,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15751 W Linksview Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,998

    Last Listing Agent Jim Braun Coldwell Banker Realty

    15751 W Linksview Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15026 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,081

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gastineau Realty ONE Group

    15026 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /33

    $478,800

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14371 W Morning Star Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,283

    Last Listing Agent Carlena Grimmett T.L.C. Realty

    14371 W Morning Star Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /46

    $399,800

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17021 W Halifax Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,808

    Last Listing Agent Lois Dold LPT Realty, LLC

    17021 W Halifax Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    15041 W Wrigley Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,354

    Last Listing Agent Adam Prather eXp Realty

    15041 W Wrigley Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20047 N Shadow Mountain Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,350

    Last Listing Agent Laura O Guinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    20047 N Shadow Mountain Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15871 W Mill Valley Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,089

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Muslin Realty ONE Group

    15871 W Mill Valley Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /28

    $182,950

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 5107, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,405

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hall Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 5107, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /30

    $512,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16290 W Mission Cove Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,446

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chambers Coldwell Banker Realty

    16290 W Mission Cove Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /43

    $299,999

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17119 N Joshua Path, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,645

    Last Listing Agent Brent Christians Realty ONE Group

    17119 N Joshua Path, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /60

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15357 W Paradiso Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,001

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Barton Realty ONE Group

    15357 W Paradiso Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /7

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14463 W Wendover Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,742

    Last Listing Agent William Fleck HomeSmart

    14463 W Wendover Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18867 N Summerbreeze Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,249

    Last Listing Agent Leolinda Bowers Leolinda Realty

    18867 N Summerbreeze Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17610 W Hayden Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,300

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Biszantz West USA Realty

    17610 W Hayden Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18349 W Skyline Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,415

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Bronsky Real Broker

    18349 W Skyline Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /59

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15109 W Rounders Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,150

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Stewart eXp Realty

    15109 W Rounders Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /75

    $345,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15113 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,896

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    15113 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /24

    $389,250

    Sold May 01, 2026

    17418 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,949

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Wilkins Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    17418 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17016 N Javelina Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,061

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bicknell Coldwell Banker Realty

    17016 N Javelina Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /19

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18434 W Dawn Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,611

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Nick McMath Realty LLC

    18434 W Dawn Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17116 N Corey Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,191

    Last Listing Agent Michael Place Realty ONE Group

    17116 N Corey Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13861 W Elm St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,222

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kosatka All Valley Realty L.L.C.

    13861 W Elm St, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /22

    $297,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14566 W Zuni Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,770

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stull Renters Warehouse Arizona, LLC

    14566 W Zuni Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home