157

Recently Sold Homes in 85378

Section Image
  • /85

    $34,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 28, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 28, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    12681 W Cottonwood St, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,789

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Dobos West USA Realty

    12681 W Cottonwood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /21

    $92,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 25, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Walker West USA Realty

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 25, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /52

    $369,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11609 W Hackberry Mountain Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,697

    Last Listing Agent Corlene Ellsworth Realty ONE Group

    11609 W Hackberry Mountain Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17804 N 113th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,606

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Robinson West USA Realty

    17804 N 113th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /36

    $129,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 162, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,026

    Last Listing Agent Larry Crider Success Property Brokers

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 162, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /27

    $79,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 23, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 23, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /25

    $130,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 363, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,396

    Last Listing Agent Belen Guzman Selen Real Estate LLC

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 363, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /49

    $73,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 29, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 29, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11313 W Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,711

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    11313 W Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11355 W Crestbrook Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,227

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    11355 W Crestbrook Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /23

    $345,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    16548 N Nash St, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,461

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Caraveo eXp Realty

    16548 N Nash St, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15414 N Jerry St, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $673,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,711

    Last Listing Agent Laurentina Fonseca West USA Realty

    15414 N Jerry St, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /40

    $80,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 188, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 188, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /6

    $125,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15802 N Factory St Unit 16, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,947

    Last Listing Agent Peter Liapis Realty ONE Group

    15802 N Factory St Unit 16, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /66

    $363,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18563 N 116th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,765

    Last Listing Agent James Diller Real Broker

    18563 N 116th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /17

    $128,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 215, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,250

    Last Listing Agent Dimitri Soris Soris Realty

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 215, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /21

    $373,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11446 W Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,859

    Last Listing Agent Diana Orozco HomeSmart

    11446 W Pinehollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11343 W Mccaslin Rose Ln, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,791

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Powell West USA Realty

    11343 W Mccaslin Rose Ln, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11553 W Sonoran Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,609

    Last Listing Agent Corlene Ellsworth Realty ONE Group

    11553 W Sonoran Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11655 W Hedgehog Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,162

    Last Listing Agent Russell Harris RETSY

    11655 W Hedgehog Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11537 W Gnatcatcher Ln, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,312

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Galindo eXp Realty

    11537 W Gnatcatcher Ln, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16508 N 114th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,371

    Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Rogers HomeSmart

    16508 N 114th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15633 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,129

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    15633 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /37

    $135,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12123 W Bell Rd Unit 138, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,172

    Last Listing Agent Melody Holehan-Kopas HomeSmart

    12123 W Bell Rd Unit 138, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /12

    $205,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16634 N Queen Esther Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hughes Realty ONE Group

    16634 N Queen Esther Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /76

    $360,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11651 W Flycatcher Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,818

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    11651 W Flycatcher Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /3

    $140,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16039 N Hollyhock St Unit 30, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,228

    Last Listing Agent Laurentina Fonseca West USA Realty

    16039 N Hollyhock St Unit 30, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /37

    $333,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    19961 N Coyote Lakes Pkwy, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,282

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reiner Realty ONE Group

    19961 N Coyote Lakes Pkwy, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /48

    $355,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11460 W Eden Mckenzie Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,450

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ortega Realty ONE Group

    11460 W Eden Mckenzie Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /26

    $183,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 119, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,196

    Last Listing Agent Paul Davis Redfield Realty LLC

    12221 W Bell Rd Unit 119, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11353 W Loma Blanca Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,662

    Last Listing Agent Julie Goodson RETHINK Real Estate

    11353 W Loma Blanca Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17778 N Lainie Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,934

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Copley Prestige Realty

    17778 N Lainie Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /17

    $353,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    11454 W St John Rd, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,782

    Last Listing Agent Robert Babineau Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    11454 W St John Rd, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /19

    $319,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11567 W Mule Deer Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,804

    Last Listing Agent Julie Welch HomeSmart

    11567 W Mule Deer Ct, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11278 W Lily Mckinley Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,093

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    11278 W Lily Mckinley Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11681 W Cholla Ct Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,061

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ravenscroft Real Broker

    11681 W Cholla Ct Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /87

    $80,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 196, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vogel HomeSmart

    11596 W Sierra Dawn Blvd Unit 196, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11402 W Hutton Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,778

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jarnagin Skeens & Jarnagin

    11402 W Hutton Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11520 W Lizard Ct Unit II, Surprise, AZ 85378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,399

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Levesque eXp Realty

    11520 W Lizard Ct Unit II, Surprise, AZ 85378

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home