653

Recently Sold Homes in 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14351 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,124

    Last Listing Agent Lala Smith eXp Realty

    14351 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /15

    $540,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14335 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,630

    Last Listing Agent Otley Smith Apex Residential

    14335 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13337 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,295

    Last Listing Agent Brent Conley eXp Realty

    13337 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14238 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,834

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Realty ONE Group

    14238 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /57

    $771,150

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10815 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,837

    Last Listing Agent Frank May Re/Max Fine Properties

    10815 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16261 W Custer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,585

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    16261 W Custer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /9

    $296,950

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1170, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,629

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1170, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14517 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,994

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Benjamin Real Broker

    14517 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /72

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14507 W Christy Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,901

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stiasny Engel & Volkers Gilbert

    14507 W Christy Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $521,060

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13607 N 157th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - Redwood Valley

    13607 N 157th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /67

    $1,088,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14426 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,904

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    14426 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13692 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,896

    Last Listing Agent Paul Haley eXp Realty

    13692 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /57

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14077 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,993

    Last Listing Agent Chris Howell Dave Froehlich Realty, LLC

    14077 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13925 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,950

    Last Listing Agent Todd Pooler Realty ONE Group

    13925 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    16198 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,083

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

    16198 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $389,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13980 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,928

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sanchez FIV Realty Co

    13980 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13295 N 153rd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,662

    Last Listing Agent David Bratsch West USA Realty

    13295 N 153rd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $408,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13590 N 149th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,834

    Last Listing Agent Katie Miller Life Real Estate

    13590 N 149th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /20

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14673 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,314

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    14673 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    14994 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,982

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Realty ONE Group

    14994 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /14

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    15224 W Riviera Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,856

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    15224 W Riviera Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $503,065

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15776 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,457

    Fulton Homes Prasada - Redwood Valley

    15776 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /14

    $405,025

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15734 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,198

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    15734 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14653 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,251

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shreve Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    14653 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15155 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,358

    Last Listing Agent Laura Manning My Home Group Real Estate

    15155 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15352 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,907

    Last Listing Agent Steve Valkenaar Re/Max Alliance Group

    15352 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /18

    $459,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13550 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,518

    Last Listing Agent Xan LaPointe Hoerger Realty ONE Group

    13550 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /53

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15470 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,982

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    15470 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13257 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,311

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    13257 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14649 N 154th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,270

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ashby Ashby Realty Group, LLC

    14649 N 154th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14961 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,876

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14961 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /34

    $326,100

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14165 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,487

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reiss eXp Realty

    14165 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14425 N 137th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,431

    Last Listing Agent Anu Sharma HomeSmart

    14425 N 137th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15848 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,929

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    15848 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /48

    $549,995

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15764 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,216

    Last Listing Agent Brian Vascassenno PropertyAZ

    15764 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16140 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,377

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wheeler eXp Realty

    16140 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1149, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,507

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Theis My Home Group Real Estate

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1149, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /48

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11760 N 153rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,338

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Abarca A.Z. & Associates

    11760 N 153rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /35

    $439,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15733 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,156

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sumner Gentry Real Estate

    15733 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $295,480

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15475 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,929

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    15475 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home