242

Recently Sold Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image
  • N55W23912 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $725,745 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    N55W23912 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    N55W23912 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W238N5550 Cobblestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $647,470 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    W238N5550 Cobblestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,734

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Campbell Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W238N5550 Cobblestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N67W25496 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $569,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    N67W25496 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    N67W25496 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

    $845,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,215

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Nord Compass RE WI-Tosa

    W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $690,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,187

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

    N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,677

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    $765,925 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kaerek Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $520,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,466

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cotter Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,177

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Schneider Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $740,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,339

    Last Listing Agent Janice Baumann Brookfield Realty Group LLC

    N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $780,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keily Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $600,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,847

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $615,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,712

    Last Listing Agent Lise Miley Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $561,750 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,704

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Farina Real Broker Milwaukee

    W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $649,390 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,604

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $710,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,625

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Broitzman Coldwell Banker Realty

    W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $730,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,454

    Last Listing Agent John Molitor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $450,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,104

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    $967,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $968,516

    Last Listing Agent Debora Wolf Real Broker Milwaukee

    W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $795,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,970

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clarke Abundance Real Estate

    W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $629,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $569,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,972

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N56W27528 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $442,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    N56W27528 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,523

    Last Listing Agent Michele Luebke Real Broker Milwaukee

    N56W27528 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N74W24429 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $640,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    N74W24429 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,265

    Last Listing Agent Janessa Penneau Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N74W24429 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W239N7521 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $830,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    W239N7521 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,759

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Blackwell First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    W239N7521 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W263N6269 Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $1,570,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    W263N6269 Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,261

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    W263N6269 Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N77W22266 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $535,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    N77W22266 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,733

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Downes Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    N77W22266 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N71W26633 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $575,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    N71W26633 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,687

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Centgraf First Weber Inc- West Bend

    N71W26633 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N60W23727 Butternut Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $482,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    N60W23727 Butternut Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,536

N60W23727 Butternut Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W242N5657 Peppertree Dr W, Sussex, WI 53089

    $705,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    W242N5657 Peppertree Dr W, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,344

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Kelsall Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    W242N5657 Peppertree Dr W, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W256N5676 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $615,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    W256N5676 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,555

W256N5676 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N76W22140 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $495,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    N76W22140 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,587

    Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    N76W22140 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W247N7543 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $829,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    W247N7543 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kaerek Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W247N7543 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W224N8095 Susan Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    $375,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W224N8095 Susan Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $375,001

    Last Listing Agent Heather Boyd Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    W224N8095 Susan Place, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W225N8982 Jolyn Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $630,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    W225N8982 Jolyn Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,319

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W225N8982 Jolyn Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N55W25290 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $895,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    N55W25290 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,903

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Schubel Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    N55W25290 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N75W24828 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $823,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    N75W24828 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,892

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

    N75W24828 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W222N8150 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    $362,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W222N8150 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,086

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    W222N8150 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N67W25502 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $580,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    N67W25502 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    N67W25502 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W252N6642 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $609,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    W252N6642 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,994

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    W252N6642 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home