1,832

Recently Sold Suwanee, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 760 Allen Lake Ln Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    760 Allen Lake Ln Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,047

    Last Listing Agent Amy Young Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    760 Allen Lake Ln Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4270 Laurel Grove Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4270 Laurel Grove Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,037

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    4270 Laurel Grove Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 6080 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6080 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,317

    Last Listing Agent Annie Yang HomeSmart

    6080 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1932 Riverton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $419,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1932 Riverton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,865

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Morrison Atlanta Communities

    1932 Riverton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2994 Meadow Church Rd Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2994 Meadow Church Rd Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,120

    Last Listing Agent Young Choi ENHANCE REALTY, LLC

    2994 Meadow Church Rd Unit 2, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 00 Old Atlanta Lot 3 Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    00 Old Atlanta Lot 3 Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $215,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Landmark Realty Associates, Inc.

    00 Old Atlanta Lot 3 Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1218 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1218 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,293

    Last Listing Agent NANXI PENG Atlanta Realty Global, LLC.

    1218 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3958 Windgrove Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $650,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3958 Windgrove Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,123

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mickle Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3958 Windgrove Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2470 Suwanee Lakes Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $394,999

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2470 Suwanee Lakes Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,925

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Seegulam Nation One Realty Group, Inc.

    2470 Suwanee Lakes Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3400 Suwanee Creek Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3400 Suwanee Creek Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,269

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA MEELER Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3400 Suwanee Creek Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 375 Causeway Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    375 Causeway Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,284

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Choi Associates Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    375 Causeway Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2252 Ashley Falls Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $388,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2252 Ashley Falls Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,413

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2252 Ashley Falls Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1023 Little Darby Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $2,875,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1023 Little Darby Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 11,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,972,785

    Last Listing Agent David Erwin REMAX Center

    1023 Little Darby Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 507 Grove Field Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $420,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    507 Grove Field Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,214

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michalec NorthGroup Realty

    507 Grove Field Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1335 Joy Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $945,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1335 Joy Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,911

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Davison Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1335 Joy Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1193 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1193 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,251

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    1193 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1331 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $356,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1331 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,710

    Last Listing Agent Mi Yi Wealthpoint Realty, LLC.

    1331 Park Pass Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 85 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    85 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,377

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hudson BHGRE Metro Brokers

    85 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3393 Morning Top Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $537,250

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3393 Morning Top Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,651

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McMichael Compass

    3393 Morning Top Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 288 Blue Pointe Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    288 Blue Pointe Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,769

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kearney Porch Property Group, LLC

    288 Blue Pointe Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3930 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $656,600

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3930 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,095

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roberge Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    3930 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 768 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    768 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $815,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,977

    Last Listing Agent Woodtke Group Atlanta Communities

    768 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 610 Golden Meadows Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    610 Golden Meadows Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,067

    Last Listing Agent Candice Tompkins Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    610 Golden Meadows Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 335 Lake Bluff Ct Unit 4, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    335 Lake Bluff Ct Unit 4, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,014

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dodson Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    335 Lake Bluff Ct Unit 4, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3150 Thistle Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3150 Thistle Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,227

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Spohn Witt RE/MAX Center

    3150 Thistle Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4350 Thacker Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $773,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4350 Thacker Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Price eXp Realty

    4350 Thacker Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 435 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    435 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,324

    Last Listing Agent Seok Hong Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    435 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3463 Dunbar Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $564,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3463 Dunbar Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,250

    Last Listing Agent Jiyon Marvulli Sunny Home Realty

    3463 Dunbar Ln Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3445 Ashton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $665,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3445 Ashton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,902

    Last Listing Agent Amber Moran TIG Realty Group LLC

    3445 Ashton Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5015 Dorset Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5015 Dorset Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,694

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lytle Gps Property Management, LLC.

    5015 Dorset Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4236 Tacoma Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4236 Tacoma Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,440

    Last Listing Agent Christine Boldt Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    4236 Tacoma Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4916 Gathering Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $619,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4916 Gathering Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,596

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4916 Gathering Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1165 Landover Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1165 Landover Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,521

    Last Listing Agent Andre Wigfall Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1165 Landover Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1112 Bartlett Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $486,536

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1112 Bartlett Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1112 Bartlett Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 138 Grand Ave, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    138 Grand Ave, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,755

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hamlin Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    138 Grand Ave, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 376 Prestbury Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,290,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    376 Prestbury Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,124

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    376 Prestbury Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3643 Dunbar Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3643 Dunbar Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,874

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniel Real Broker, LLC

    3643 Dunbar Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4013 Suwanee Place Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4013 Suwanee Place Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,115

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Morgan RE/MAX Center

    4013 Suwanee Place Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 7940 Royal Melbourne Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7940 Royal Melbourne Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,829

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luff Taylor SD - Sharon Dover & Associates

    7940 Royal Melbourne Way, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 921 Forest Park Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    921 Forest Park Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,544

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    921 Forest Park Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home