1,832

Recently Sold Suwanee, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 8215 Harlond Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8215 Harlond Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,927

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Willis Bolst, Inc.

    8215 Harlond Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4045 Hillcrest View Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4045 Hillcrest View Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,235

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Branham Anchor Real Estate Advisors

    4045 Hillcrest View Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 157 Timberlost Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    157 Timberlost Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,325

    Last Listing Agent Hyoji Kim Turnkey Global Realty

    157 Timberlost Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1504 Oglethorpe Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $569,995

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1504 Oglethorpe Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,587

    Last Listing Agent The Boggs Team Alco Realty Inc.

    1504 Oglethorpe Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 6540 Bridlewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6540 Bridlewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,942

    Last Listing Agent LAUREE WATKINS Century 21 Results

    6540 Bridlewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1590 Highland Farm Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $623,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1590 Highland Farm Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,199

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rhule REMAX Center

    1590 Highland Farm Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3419 White Sands Way Unit 3, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $426,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3419 White Sands Way Unit 3, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,052

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3419 White Sands Way Unit 3, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4865 Chesterfield Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4865 Chesterfield Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,966

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Boozikee Dukes Street Realty

    4865 Chesterfield Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 571 Eva Kennedy Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $563,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    571 Eva Kennedy Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Malina Malouf eXp Realty

    571 Eva Kennedy Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 91 Saint Martin Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    91 Saint Martin Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,226

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cooper Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    91 Saint Martin Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5235 Villa Lake Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5235 Villa Lake Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,120

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM J ROCHE Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5235 Villa Lake Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 194 Lake Ruby Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $598,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    194 Lake Ruby Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,880

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Head Virtual Properties Realty.com

    194 Lake Ruby Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 6505 Caldwell Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $982,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6505 Caldwell Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,552

    Last Listing Agent JUNG YUP LEE Max Up Realty

    6505 Caldwell Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5945 Somerset Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5945 Somerset Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Assad Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5945 Somerset Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2688 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2688 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,998

    Last Listing Agent Attilio Cattaneo eXp Realty

    2688 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 947 Summer Forest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $639,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    947 Summer Forest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,625

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jingru Sui Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    947 Summer Forest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 858 Middle Fork Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $2,138,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    858 Middle Fork Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,168,008

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coward Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    858 Middle Fork Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1119 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1119 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kwon America Realty Center, Inc.

    1119 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1050 Rockbass Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $544,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1050 Rockbass Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,496

    Last Listing Agent Claire Smith HomeSmart

    1050 Rockbass Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2375 Walnut Grove Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2375 Walnut Grove Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,699

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Edwards Atlanta Communities

    2375 Walnut Grove Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3978 Oak Crossing Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $629,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3978 Oak Crossing Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,773

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gallagher Pratt & Associates Realty

    3978 Oak Crossing Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1315 Chattahoochee Run Dr Unit 4B, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1315 Chattahoochee Run Dr Unit 4B, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,441

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hall Atlanta Communities

    1315 Chattahoochee Run Dr Unit 4B, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 580 Hammersmith Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    580 Hammersmith Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,705

    Last Listing Agent Jin Namgung Point Honors and Associates, Realtors

    580 Hammersmith Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5935 Meyers Park, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,336,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5935 Meyers Park, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,234

    Last Listing Agent Toth Family Real Estate Compass

    5935 Meyers Park, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4022 Roberts Crest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4022 Roberts Crest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,010

    Last Listing Agent Beka Rickman PEND Realty, LLC

    4022 Roberts Crest Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2348 Brynfield Cove, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2348 Brynfield Cove, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,125

    Last Listing Agent Sally Kim The Promise Realty Group

    2348 Brynfield Cove, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 302 Barbados Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    302 Barbados Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,422

    Last Listing Agent Christine Boldt Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    302 Barbados Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4450 Barony Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4450 Barony Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,823

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams First United Realty, Inc.

    4450 Barony Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 647 Kenridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    647 Kenridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,691

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    647 Kenridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 260 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    260 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,545

    Last Listing Agent JUNG YUP LEE Max Up Realty

    260 Ruby Forest Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5820 Olde Atlanta Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5820 Olde Atlanta Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,975

    Last Listing Agent Lynzi Kiser Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5820 Olde Atlanta Pkwy, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1126 Lake Point Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1126 Lake Point Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,062

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Mastley Keller Williams Community Partners

    1126 Lake Point Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5990 Somerset Ct Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,005,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5990 Somerset Ct Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,013

5990 Somerset Ct Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5253 Enniskillen Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5253 Enniskillen Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,701

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Wynn eXp Realty

    5253 Enniskillen Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5490 Overbend Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5490 Overbend Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,418

    Last Listing Agent Beth McCoy Bolst, Inc.

    5490 Overbend Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1045 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $556,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1045 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,624

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    1045 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 6085 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6085 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,963

    Last Listing Agent Heather Scott Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    6085 Grand View Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4565 Sims Park Ovlk, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4565 Sims Park Ovlk, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,040

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Bowman EXP Realty, LLC.

    4565 Sims Park Ovlk, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 310 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    310 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,650

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Scherden Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    310 Morning Glen Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 8055 Cavendish Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $714,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8055 Cavendish Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,713

    Last Listing Agent JOHN CHYN United Realty

    8055 Cavendish Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home