8,170

Homes in ZIP Code 02777

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $633,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bluff Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104 Bluff Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    34 Columbia Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,785

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    34 Columbia Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /9

      Est $389,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weaver St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Weaver St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,400
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Audet Smith Salt Marsh Realty Group

  • /42

    $709,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10 Quaker Ln, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,432

    Last Listing Agent Jaston Robinson Here Realty LLC

    10 Quaker Ln, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /41

      Est $468,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pond St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      99 Pond St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory DaSilva revolv of Dartmouth

  • /10

    $309,700

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    41 James Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,644

    Last Listing Agent OnPoint Team Residential Properties Li Milbury and Company

    41 James Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /39

      Est $530,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cove St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14 Cove St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

  • /16

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12 Dellawanda Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,391

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX Vantage

    12 Dellawanda Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /42

      Est $670,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cove St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31 Cove St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mello The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    889 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,300

    Last Listing Agent Chris Howard

    889 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /28

      Est $445,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    73 Jette St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,244

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan Bay Market Real Estate

    73 Jette St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /21

      Est $452,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      54 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Aguiar

  • /42

    $423,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    87 Shore Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,198

    Last Listing Agent Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty, LLC

    87 Shore Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /32

      Est $446,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      38 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Aiello Plymouth Sails Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $306,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    61 Stevens Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,472

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    61 Stevens Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /12

      Est $424,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis DaSilva Revolv Real Estate

  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    45 Obannon Place, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,549

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Romano HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    45 Obannon Place, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /49

      Est $409,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Mildred Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wegner Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    287 Bark St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,250

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caron Streamline Realty Group, LLC

    287 Bark St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /50

      Est $1,068,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Seaview Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      164 Seaview Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,250
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hargreaves Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    194 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,790

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cassidy High Pointe Properties

    194 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /40

      Est $415,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bayside Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Bayside Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alberto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    74 Bayview Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,233

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thelin RE/MAX Vantage

    74 Bayview Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /34

      Est $532,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Bayside Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      192 Bayside Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olivas Proactive Realty

  • /42

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    141 Idlewoods Dr, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,890

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

    141 Idlewoods Dr, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /12

      Est $589,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1235 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Messier Conway - Dartmouth

  • /11

    $238,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12 Sherbourne Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,789

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grylls Blu Sky Real Estate

    12 Sherbourne Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /22

      Est $459,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Maplewood Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13 Maplewood Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelia Ponte Ponte & Associates Real Estate

  • /34

    $866,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    650 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,248

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Delmonico Cullen Real Estate & Appraisal Company

    650 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /33

      Est $616,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Oakland Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      40 Oakland Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Beretta RE/MAX

  • /32

    $396,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    383 Vinnicum Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,793

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Parent RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    383 Vinnicum Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /28

      Est $789,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Harbor Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Harbor Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maher-Flaherty Residential Properties Ltd. - Barrington

  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    640 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,042

    Last Listing Agent Amy Oliveira Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    640 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /35

      Est $598,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Terry Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Terry Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Halajko Blu Sky Real Estate

  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    308 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,614

    Last Listing Agent John Ray Cameron Real Estate Group

    308 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /36

      Est $356,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clinton Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      12 Clinton Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cabral New Road Realty

  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18 Mohill Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,924

    Last Listing Agent Holly McCombs Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    18 Mohill Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /10

      Est $775,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Promenade St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 W Promenade St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    104 Puffer Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,317

    Last Listing Agent Chris Olson eXp Realty

    104 Puffer Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home