3,077

Swanzey, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $102,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    92 Wilson Pond Rd, Keene, NH 03431

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Colburn Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    92 Wilson Pond Rd, Keene, NH 03431
    • /40

      Est $448,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16 Webber Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,551

    Last Listing Agent Munise Ulker HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    16 Webber Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /25

      Est $325,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pine St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      48 Pine St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16 E Shore Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,226

    Last Listing Agent Courtney White Greenwald Realty Group

    16 E Shore Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /40

      Est $333,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Main St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      3 Main St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /29

    $213,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    68 Brookview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney White Greenwald Realty Group

    68 Brookview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /40

      Est $308,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spring St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      20 Spring St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13 Eastview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Perkins BHG Masiello Keene

    13 Eastview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /26

      Est $304,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Winchester St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 N Winchester St, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20 W Shore Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Curry BHG Masiello Keene

    20 W Shore Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /26

      Est $247,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Swanzey St Unit 2, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Swanzey St Unit 2, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /57

    $405,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    60 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,765

    Last Listing Agent Christine Houston Greenwald Realty Group

    60 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /23

      Est $334,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14 Anthony Cir, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Thompson BHG Masiello Keene

    14 Anthony Cir, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /19

      Est $293,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      266 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /36

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25 Centerview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,858

    Last Listing Agent Eric Finley BHG Masiello Keene

    25 Centerview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /40

      Est $635,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Talbot Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      157 Talbot Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /9

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    316 Matthews Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,650/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,699

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Hill BHG Masiello Keene

    316 Matthews Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /29

      Est $338,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19 Eaton Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    534 Cobble Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,718

    Last Listing Agent Mike Proulx Cameron Real Estate Group

    534 Cobble Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /40

      Est $490,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      186 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    28 Owens Dr Unit 92, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,977

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cabana EXP Realty

    28 Owens Dr Unit 92, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /32

      Est $436,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      167 Partridgeberry Ln, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /28

    $122,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    41 Mountainview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edith Fifield BHG Masiello Keene

    41 Mountainview Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /39

      Est $367,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dartmouth Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Dartmouth Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    110 Oliver Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,734

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hitchcock BHG Masiello Keene

    110 Oliver Hill Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /39

      Est $324,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dartmouth Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Dartmouth Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $292,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    28 Owens Dr Unit 106, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Perkins BHG Masiello Keene

    28 Owens Dr Unit 106, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /14

      Est $429,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      299 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market

  • /6

    $72,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Marcy Hill Rd Unit 5027824, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $71,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Schierioth HKS Associates, Inc.

    0 Marcy Hill Rd Unit 5027824, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sylvan Way, Keene, NH 03431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Sylvan Way, Keene, NH 03431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /41

    $272,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    29 Perry Ln Unit 3, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,153

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Gaouette Greenwald Realty Group

    29 Perry Ln Unit 3, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Old Homestead Hwy, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      388 Old Homestead Hwy, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /39

    $487,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    57 Arrowcrest Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,350

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Exel BHG Masiello Keene

    57 Arrowcrest Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /38

      Est $334,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      133 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /7

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    32 Bellview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,402

    Last Listing Agent Justin Conway Paul McInnis LLC

    32 Bellview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /40

      Est $515,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Centerview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38 Centerview Dr, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /52

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    178 Forest Ave, Swanzey, NH 03446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,371

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Von Recklinghausen BHG Masiello Keene

    178 Forest Ave, Swanzey, NH 03446
    • /24

      Est $351,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      177 Sawyers Crossing Rd, Swanzey, NH 03446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home