10,006

Properties in ZIP Code 48473

Section Image
    • 6322 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $50,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      6322 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan King Realty Executives

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7063 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7063 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy The Maple Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $552,704 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4380 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,950

      Last Listing Agent Donna Masiulis Century 21 Signature Realty

    • /26

      Est $282,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4459 S Nichols Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4459 S Nichols Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smeak Smeak Real Estate Company

    • 2448 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $196,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      2448 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan Hobson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5006 Ford - A, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $239,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Ford - A, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5006 Ford - A, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21,712% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garza HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    • 6184 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $289,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6184 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6184 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Stratman Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 6225 Clubhouse Way, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $50,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Clubhouse Way, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      6225 Clubhouse Way, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan King Realty Executives

    • 6033 Creekside Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $50,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Creekside Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      6033 Creekside Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan King Realty Executives

    • 6301 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $160,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      6301 Willowbrook Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan King Realty Executives

    • 6109 Fountain View, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Fountain View, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6109 Fountain View, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hitchcock McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 6211 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $284,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6211 Crooked River Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,650
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Crowley Allstate Properties.com

    • /2

      Est $391,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9267 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      9267 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 552% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sarver Piper Realty Company

    • 6292 Concord Dr Unit 74, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $276,624 Not Listed For Sale

      6292 Concord Dr Unit 74, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6292 Concord Dr Unit 74, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kori Shook Kori Shook & Associates

    • 8236 Stagghorn Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $432,047 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Stagghorn Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8236 Stagghorn Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Meissner Keller Williams First

    • 6128 Fountain View Dr Unit 58, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $322,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Fountain View Dr Unit 58, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6128 Fountain View Dr Unit 58, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Holbin Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5364 Oakhill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $326,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 Oakhill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5364 Oakhill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freed eXp Realty

    • 3200 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

      Est $327,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3200 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

    • 9488 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $318,518 Not Listed For Sale

      9488 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9488 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 6189 S Sheridan Ave, Durand, MI 48429

      Not Listed For Sale

      6189 S Sheridan Ave, Durand, MI 48429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6189 S Sheridan Ave, Durand, MI 48429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Vliet James Realty

    • 5382 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $205,754 Not Listed For Sale

      5382 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5382 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $239,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garza HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    • 2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $182,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Floria Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

    • 5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $202,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Diegel The Agency of Gateway

    • 4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $232,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bruner Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $298,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hadley Home Field Michigan Real Estate

    • 6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $290,792 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boggs John Biff Snyder Real Estate

    • 9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $271,928 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $342,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $218,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cj Green Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $206,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nemitz ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $302,651 Not Listed For Sale

      7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    • 5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $139,132 Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 4460 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $233,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4460 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pagi Porritt Five Star Real Estate

    • 6171 Crooked River Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $352,407 Not Listed For Sale

      6171 Crooked River Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6171 Crooked River Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kontoudis Epique Inc.

    • /36

      Est $331,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Marsack Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7441 Marsack Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,800
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • 8095 Maple St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $157,642 Not Listed For Sale

      8095 Maple St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8095 Maple St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3097 Elk Creek Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $294,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Elk Creek Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3097 Elk Creek Dr Unit 38, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike and Stacy Herriman Keller Williams First

    • 5270 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $144,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5270 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Haycock Les Conley & Associates Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home