247

Recently Sold Sylacauga, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Noble Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    • 12 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harvel Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 Noble Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /18

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6 Cannon Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,782

    Last Listing Agent Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    6 Cannon Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /19

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    107 Jones Dr, Sylacauga, AL 35151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,148

    Last Listing Agent Greg Tubbs Fairmont Realty Company Inc

    107 Jones Dr, Sylacauga, AL 35151
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1403 Alice Dr, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,483

    Last Listing Agent Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    1403 Alice Dr, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /20

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    260 Barnett St, Sycamore, AL 35149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,654

    Last Listing Agent Bill Pharr Area Real Estate Inc.

    260 Barnett St, Sycamore, AL 35149
  • /26

    $92,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    959 N Main Ave, Sycamore, AL 35149

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,605

    Last Listing Agent Ben Davis Spartan Realty LLC

    959 N Main Ave, Sycamore, AL 35149
  • /7

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    196 Arco Dairy Rd, Alpine, AL 35014

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $23,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

196 Arco Dairy Rd, Alpine, AL 35014

Showing Results 241 - 247, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home