$390,000
167 Dogwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $167/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $541,091
Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty
$390,000
167 Dogwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $541,091
Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty
$535,000
10146 Crosier Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $560,359
Last Listing Agent Deborah Long Keller Williams Advisors
$490,000
11 Coventry Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,383
Last Listing Agent Delle Persson Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$603,000
6605 San Mateo Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $590,790
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Liebing Plum Tree Realty
$395,000
1424 Hillary Ln, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $391,102
Last Listing Agent Nicole Peacock Glasshouse Realty Group
$681,555
6647 Miami Trails Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $690,066
Last Listing Agent Douglas Manzler Keller Williams Advisors
$521,000
8153 Trotters Chase, Cincinnati, OH 45249
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $637,509
Last Listing Agent Tom Canning Comey & Shepherd
$228,000
1679 Sanborn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45215
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,241
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martin Comey & Shepherd
$1,410,000
8808 Tulipwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,412,791
Last Listing Agent Karan Heuer Coldwell Banker Realty
$825,900
9850 Pondside Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241