1,785

Recently Sold Symmes Township, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $504,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3230 Pauls Pointe Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,956

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hensley Keller Williams Advisors

    3230 Pauls Pointe Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /43

    $767,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8258 Sunfish Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,935

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    8258 Sunfish Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8588 Charleston Creek Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,665

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wagner eXp Realty

    8588 Charleston Creek Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /27

    $316,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8584 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,938

    Last Listing Agent Amber Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8584 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1476 Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,433

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Kramer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1476 Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /59

    $257,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3 Apache Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,955

    Last Listing Agent Erin Harper Comey & Shepherd

    3 Apache Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /64

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8558 Cox Rd, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,379

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kellison Comey & Shepherd

    8558 Cox Rd, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /56

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7681 Deer Crossing Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,611

    Last Listing Agent Ugandhar Garapati ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    7681 Deer Crossing Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /20

    $1,195,294

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7164 Traditions Turn, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Hoerstmann Traditions Building and Dev.

    7164 Traditions Turn, Mason, OH 45040
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8169 Shadybrook Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,030

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wang Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8169 Shadybrook Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /55

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9542 E Kemper Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,230

    Last Listing Agent Anne Donnellon Coldwell Banker Realty

    9542 E Kemper Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7984 Bradford Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,938

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burress Red 1 Realty, LLC

    7984 Bradford Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /50

    $729,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9432 Nolin Orchard Ln, Montgomery, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,602

    Last Listing Agent Debi Martin Keller Williams Advisors

    9432 Nolin Orchard Ln, Montgomery, OH 45140
  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    220 Vintage Club Dr, Montgomery, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,473

    Last Listing Agent Celia Carroll Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    220 Vintage Club Dr, Montgomery, OH 45249
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11605 Woodwind Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,880

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    11605 Woodwind Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /74

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4877 Magnolia Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,222

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    4877 Magnolia Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1724 Birddog Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,579

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

    1724 Birddog Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /84

    $2,100,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5446 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,626

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    5446 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8714 Weller Rd, Montgomery, OH 45249

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,103

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orange eXp Realty

    8714 Weller Rd, Montgomery, OH 45249
  • /40

    $254,800

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8616 Blue Ash Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,097

    Last Listing Agent Trista Whitt ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8616 Blue Ash Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /42

    $615,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9508 Hopewell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,145

    Last Listing Agent Heather O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    9508 Hopewell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10555 Montgomery Rd, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,667

    Last Listing Agent Mahreen Chaudhry OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    10555 Montgomery Rd, Montgomery, OH 45242
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1873 Heidelberg Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,033

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuckman Fugazzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    1873 Heidelberg Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /31

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8814 Kenwood Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,309

    Last Listing Agent Karan Heuer Coldwell Banker Realty

    8814 Kenwood Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /41

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10593 Plainfield Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,932

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riley Coldwell Banker Realty

    10593 Plainfield Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7471 Rodney Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,589

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Knoll Comey & Shepherd

    7471 Rodney Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /25

    $298,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4364 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,812

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    4364 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7798 Alexandra Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,298

    Last Listing Agent Darrick Dansby Coldwell Banker Realty

    7798 Alexandra Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4401 North Point, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,366

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    4401 North Point, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040
  • 2413 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45215

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2413 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,813

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rabin Homeshake.com

    2413 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45215
  • /57

    $525,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8241 Abbott Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,212

    Last Listing Agent Manling Shen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    8241 Abbott Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /52

    $865,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2760 Shady Locust Trail, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,758

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    2760 Shady Locust Trail, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10816 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,527

    Last Listing Agent James Pitzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    10816 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /98

    $2,670,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8102 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,835,671

    Last Listing Agent Gibson Purdom Arling Kopf Hunter Haas

    8102 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /44

    $929,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11215 Gideon Ln, Montgomery, OH 45249

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Sycamore Woods

    11215 Gideon Ln, Montgomery, OH 45249
  • /44

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5446 Dickens Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,901

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    5446 Dickens Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8079 Shadetree Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,943

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rothan Coldwell Banker Realty

    8079 Shadetree Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /63

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8059 Paddington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,333

    Last Listing Agent Linda Graham Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8059 Paddington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /4

    $288,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1369 Firethorne Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,442

    Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    1369 Firethorne Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /55

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7945 Pfeiffer Rd, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,377

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    7945 Pfeiffer Rd, Montgomery, OH 45242

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home