1,768

Recently Sold Symmes Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $199,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    620 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,511

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Phillips Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    620 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7093 Celebration Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    7093 Celebration Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4811 Mallard Creek Dr Unit 4811, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,068

    Last Listing Agent May Wu Comey & Shepherd

    4811 Mallard Creek Dr Unit 4811, Mason, OH 45040
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7400 Red Oak Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,667

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Nelson Comey & Shepherd

    7400 Red Oak Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /61

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9933 Hampstead Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,362

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    9933 Hampstead Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /58

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6622 Charleston Park Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,419

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    6622 Charleston Park Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5000 Belleview Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,335

    Last Listing Agent Pat Tenoever Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5000 Belleview Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /70

    $725,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9306 Bluewing Terrace, Blue Ash, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,082

    Last Listing Agent Molly Zuckerberg Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9306 Bluewing Terrace, Blue Ash, OH 45236
  • /72

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    124 Pheasantlake Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,597

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wesley Comey & Shepherd

    124 Pheasantlake Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /96

    $2,725,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5532 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 12,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,687,963

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5532 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /47

    $411,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6482 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,619

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Allen-Zeuch Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6482 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040
  • /37

    $1,363,786

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5056 Arabella Cir, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,000

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mahoney Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5056 Arabella Cir, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /78

    $736,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9245 Amethyst Ln, West Chester, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    9245 Amethyst Ln, West Chester, OH 45241
  • /43

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7969 Elbrecht Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,326

    Last Listing Agent Dienna Kapitula eXp Realty

    7969 Elbrecht Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3590 Simpson Trace, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,286

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Ramsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    3590 Simpson Trace, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5045 Bristol Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,461

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Dwyer Irongate Inc.

    5045 Bristol Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9787 Snider Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,440

    Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

    9787 Snider Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $412,276

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2107 Clearwater Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2107 Clearwater Ct, Goshen Township, OH 45122
  • /29

    $232,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5375 Londonderry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,061

    Last Listing Agent Gwenda Halcomb Century 21 Premiere Properties

    5375 Londonderry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3808 Sharonview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,154

    Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    3808 Sharonview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /42

    $666,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6556 Conner Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,434

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kopf Kopf Hunter Haas

    6556 Conner Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /14

    $247,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11981 Olde Dominion Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga SKOROBOGAT Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    11981 Olde Dominion Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /44

    $384,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7661 Brookdale Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,081

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    7661 Brookdale Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /64

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9850 Village View Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,447

    Last Listing Agent Marion Messerle Coldwell Banker Realty

    9850 Village View Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2861 Mossy Brink Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,463

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    2861 Mossy Brink Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /23

    $246,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    225 Sioux Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,821

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    225 Sioux Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /45

    $549,999

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9482 Lake View Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,525

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Collier Comey & Shepherd

    9482 Lake View Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /118

    $769,681

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9285 Amethyst Ln, West Chester, OH 45241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    9285 Amethyst Ln, West Chester, OH 45241
  • /10

    $659,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6547 Conner Ln, Montgomery, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6547 Conner Ln, Montgomery, OH 45140
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8709 Ashbrook Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,364

    Last Listing Agent Helena Cameron Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8709 Ashbrook Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /44

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3160 Myrtle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,243

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Valin Comey & Shepherd

    3160 Myrtle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /69

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11313 S Lebanon Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,045

    Last Listing Agent Ana Garzon Llerena Coldwell Banker Realty

    11313 S Lebanon Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /76

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4086 Retreat Dr, Sharonville, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,978

    Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

    4086 Retreat Dr, Sharonville, OH 45241
  • /23

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4263 Fox Hollow Dr, Blue Ash, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,234

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Johns Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4263 Fox Hollow Dr, Blue Ash, OH 45241
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11157 Snider Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,062

    Last Listing Agent Helena Cameron Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    11157 Snider Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12091 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,183

    Last Listing Agent Marie Leist-Smith Comey & Shepherd

    12091 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11714 Honeywell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,371

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Killough Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    11714 Honeywell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /33

    $708,100

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8871 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,301

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Iverson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    8871 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /34

    $681,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11324 Ironwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,806

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kaplan Comey & Shepherd

    11324 Ironwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /17

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    989 Indianwood Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,374

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sequeira Coldwell Banker Realty

    989 Indianwood Dr, Mason, OH 45040

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home