1,768

Recently Sold Symmes Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /82

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8880 Raiders Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,409

    Last Listing Agent Nick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    8880 Raiders Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /42

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3431 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3431, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,774

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Hoffman Comey & Shepherd

    3431 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3431, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /30

    $196,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    220 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Morris Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    220 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /22

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3550 Concerto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,342

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin West Worth Clark Realty

    3550 Concerto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /44

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10171 Crosier Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,823

    Last Listing Agent Regan VanKerckhove Comey & Shepherd

    10171 Crosier Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /58

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7858 Yellowwood Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,200

    Last Listing Agent May Wu Comey & Shepherd

    7858 Yellowwood Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /30

    $2,150,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7948 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,199,840

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Maag Coldwell Banker Realty

    7948 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8650 Rocky Trail, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,704

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

    8650 Rocky Trail, Mason, OH 45040
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10788 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,407

    Last Listing Agent Richard Deardorff Deardorff Real Estate Consulta

    10788 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /68

    $1,425,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8074 Big Oak Cir, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,506

    Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    8074 Big Oak Cir, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040
  • /65

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7203 Cherrywood Ln, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,719

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Streit Keller Williams Community Part

    7203 Cherrywood Ln, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /53

    $549,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11715 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,333

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    11715 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /55

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10601 Deerfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,822

    Last Listing Agent Andy Geiger Amp Realty

    10601 Deerfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /29

    $513,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4017 Oak Tree Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,102

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    4017 Oak Tree Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8517 Wilton Ave, Kenwood, OH 45236

    • Land
    • 14,505 Sq Ft
    • $195,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX United Associates

    8517 Wilton Ave, Kenwood, OH 45236
  • /52

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    905 Leslie Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,779

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Peaker Comey & Shepherd

    905 Leslie Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8490 Smallwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,143

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    8490 Smallwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    736 Mohican Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,548

    Last Listing Agent Christy Jones eXp Realty

    736 Mohican Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10893 Fallsington Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,174

    Last Listing Agent Celia Carroll Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    10893 Fallsington Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /16

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    968 Olympia Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,320

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    968 Olympia Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /27

    $208,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5172 Londonderry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,101

    Last Listing Agent M Dolores Graf eXp Realty

    5172 Londonderry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /16

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9052 Saxton Dr, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,073

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reece Coldwell Banker Realty

    9052 Saxton Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11359 Donwiddle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,725

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    11359 Donwiddle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11697 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    11697 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12181 Bath Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,560

    Last Listing Agent Jean Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    12181 Bath Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4281 S Haven Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,036

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    4281 S Haven Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    210 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

    210 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /45

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8030 Deershadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,199

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gassert Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    8030 Deershadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /31

    $201,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    310 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,114

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Murphy Dickerscheid eXp Realty

    310 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /44

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    330 Whispering Pines Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,098

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    330 Whispering Pines Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /42

    $308,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8730 Exeter Place, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,848

    Last Listing Agent Jack Horn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8730 Exeter Place, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    101 Pheasant Woods Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,513

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clare Baden eXp Realty

    101 Pheasant Woods Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /79

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    161 Dogwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,517

    Last Listing Agent Todd Finch Comey & Shepherd

    161 Dogwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4251 S Shore Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,031

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Socha Genstone Realty

    4251 S Shore Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /60

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8187 Winding Trail Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,713

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    8187 Winding Trail Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8355 Oak Creek Ct, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,783

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    8355 Oak Creek Ct, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8303 Weller Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,346

    Last Listing Agent Jia You OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    8303 Weller Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    155 Cedarbrook Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,042

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drumm Coldwell Banker Realty

    155 Cedarbrook Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5700 Squires Gate Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,544

    Last Listing Agent Jane Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    5700 Squires Gate Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /37

    $193,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,016

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Tchervinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home