1,768

Recently Sold Symmes Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4540 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,494

    Last Listing Agent Apryll Fambro-Watkins Keller Williams Advisors

    4540 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /49

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11689 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    11689 Seven Gables Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /52

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1837 Lemontree Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,997

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1837 Lemontree Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /51

    $505,250

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8135 Autumn Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,093

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    8135 Autumn Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8907 Eldora Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,321

    Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    8907 Eldora Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /48

    $222,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3026 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,524

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jones Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3026 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7826 Columbia Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,241

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alley Keller Williams Advisors

    7826 Columbia Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /54

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12 Muirfield Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,938

    Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Muirfield Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45241
  • /57

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6212 Hickory Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,722

    Last Listing Agent Marty Dewald Comey & Shepherd

    6212 Hickory Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /41

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9880 Forestglen Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,505

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    9880 Forestglen Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9155 Elizabeth Ln Unit 9155, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,871

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    9155 Elizabeth Ln Unit 9155, Mason, OH 45040
  • /72

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7089 Sprucewood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,337

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Swigert Keller Williams Advisors

    7089 Sprucewood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /66

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8497 Landen Cove, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,975

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8497 Landen Cove, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6328 Evergreen Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • Land
    • 20,625 Sq Ft
    • $411,827 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,020

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Pohl Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6328 Evergreen Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10598 Sarazen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,247

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    10598 Sarazen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /36

    $529,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10117 Bennington Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,567

    Last Listing Agent Paddy Ward Comey & Shepherd

    10117 Bennington Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /23

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3940 Wagon Trail Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,443

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    3940 Wagon Trail Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9957 Edgewood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Moksin Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    9957 Edgewood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /81

    $1,515,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10375 Carriage Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,548

    Last Listing Agent Jared Jester Comey & Shepherd

    10375 Carriage Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6589 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,504

    Last Listing Agent Gemini Vakil e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    6589 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040
  • /73

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9607 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,512

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    9607 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /25

    $228,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7960 Ruth Ct, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,471

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Montgomery Comey & Shepherd

    7960 Ruth Ct, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /48

    $454,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7124 Willowood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,503

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Koch Plum Tree Realty

    7124 Willowood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /80

    $565,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6312 Oregon Pass, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,382

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Harmeyer Huff Realty

    6312 Oregon Pass, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /49

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6553 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,453

6553 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /39

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12091 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,183

    Last Listing Agent Adam Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    12091 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10830 Lakehurst Ct Unit 100, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,543

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    10830 Lakehurst Ct Unit 100, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9890 Knollbrook Terrace, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,037

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Gilliland Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9890 Knollbrook Terrace, Montgomery, OH 45242
  • /37

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3255 S Cove Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,160

    Last Listing Agent Kate Beckstedt Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3255 S Cove Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /61

    $518,800

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    104 Bentwood Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,946

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nicholson Comey & Shepherd

    104 Bentwood Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241
  • /38

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7640 Kennedy Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,562

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Kroger eXp Realty

    7640 Kennedy Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /54

    $883,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4737 Alpine Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,305

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mahoney Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4737 Alpine Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /45

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    530 Victory St, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,128

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rayburn Comey & Shepherd

    530 Victory St, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /29

    $312,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8670 Antrim Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,242

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Galligan Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    8670 Antrim Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /56

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9301 Sunderland Way, West Chester, OH 45069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,911

    Last Listing Agent Yevette Jessen RE/MAX United Associates

    9301 Sunderland Way, West Chester, OH 45069
  • /46

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3920 Wagon Trail Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,315

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Draznik Schell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3920 Wagon Trail Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $225,100

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4982 Bell Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,389

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4982 Bell Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /43

    $282,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9400 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Flor Orellana-Diaz Keller Williams Advisors

    9400 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /99

    $2,590,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9170 Given Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,700,228

    Last Listing Agent Allison Thornton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9170 Given Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12061 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,557

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bogan Huff Realty

    12061 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home