5,594

Properties in ZIP Code 13204

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $94,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      605 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $170,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Burnet Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      401 Burnet Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Radke Listing by FM Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $237,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Whittier Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Whittier Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James R. Conan Listing by Conan Real Estate Co. Inc.

    • /2

      Est $189,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Tennyson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      551 Tennyson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $113,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      460 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $456,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Franklin St Unit 307-308, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      429 N Franklin St Unit 307-308, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Migliaccio Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Niagara St Unit 8, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Niagara St Unit 8, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      318 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOB SHAW Listing by Robert Shaw Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 7,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      419 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,500

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $350,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Franklin Unit #310 St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      429 N Franklin Unit #310 St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      258-60 Tennyson Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      258-60 Tennyson Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $108,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      653 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Turnquest Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Herkimer St Unit 319, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 Herkimer St Unit 319, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Linda Messerschmidt Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Liberty St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • Studio
      • 6,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Liberty St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

• /2

      Est $205,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Holland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      328 Holland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Skidmore Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Grace St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      111 Grace St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 and 535 1/2 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      535 and 535 1/2 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $97,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Fabius St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      507 Fabius St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $131,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406-08 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1406-08 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Richmond Ave Unit 27, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Richmond Ave Unit 27, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $360,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      643 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $942,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • Studio
      • 25,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      842 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Geddes St Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 9 Beds
      • 12,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      901 S Geddes St Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $181,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      721 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W End Dr, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • Studio
      • 9,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 W End Dr, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      436 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 7,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      233 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Charles Ave, Solvay, NY 13209

      00 Charles Ave, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kennedy Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $67,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Rowland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      508 Rowland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Bradley Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $203,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      619 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      337 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      335 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1638 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Barrett St Unit 6, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 5,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Barrett St Unit 6, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Delaware St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • Studio
      • 37,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      341 Delaware St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /2

      Est $252,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • Studio
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1200 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      573-75 Delaware St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      573-75 Delaware St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Berrigan Listing by Willowbank Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $170,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      526 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bregou Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home