5,592

Properties in ZIP Code 13204

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $81,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $104,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Grace St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Grace St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $116,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collin Burney Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $126,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barrett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Barrett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sutkus Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $112,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      216 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Britton Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $134,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $115,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      224 Sabine St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $92,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Barrett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Barrett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $119,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Fitch St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $80,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      308 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Procopio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $79,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 Putnam St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Bellevue Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 9 Beds
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1914 Bellevue Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Daino Listing by Daino Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $137,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Bellevue Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1600 Bellevue Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $165,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1520 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Carroll Listing by Washington Street Partners

    • /2

      Est $149,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Bellevue Ave Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1516 Bellevue Ave Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent James Carroll Washington Street Partners

    • /2

      Est $157,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 W Onondaga St Unit 33, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1631 W Onondaga St Unit 33, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $130,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Arthur St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Arthur St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Monahan Listing by Monahan CNY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $150,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lydell St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      330 Lydell St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $74,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Rowland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      509 Rowland St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

• /2

      Est $118,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 W Onondaga St Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1618 W Onondaga St Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home