5,594

Properties in ZIP Code 13204

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $171,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      111 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Armijo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $238,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Avoca St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Avoca St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Woods Balance Realty

    • /2

      Est $251,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Avoca St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      107 Avoca St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Poli Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $98,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      214 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samira Jaber Listing by The Rapid Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $93,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Richmond Ave Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      616 Richmond Ave Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $111,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      331 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /2

      Est $161,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      136 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $74,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      130 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $104,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Richmond Ave Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      523 Richmond Ave Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $123,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Richmond Ave Unit 41, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      539 Richmond Ave Unit 41, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gilbo Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $124,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Liberty St Unit 32, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Liberty St Unit 32, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /2

      Est $102,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wall St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Wall St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $89,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      350 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Monahan Listing by Monahan CNY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $129,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      338 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,623% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $106,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      715 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Russo Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $112,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /2

      Est $105,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      332 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,500

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $112,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harvey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $114,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Apple St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /2

      Est $130,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sackett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 Sackett St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bombard Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $163,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $189,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      911 Park Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $69,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      183 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,027
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $119,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      193 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Listing by Realmart Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $108,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      195 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,500

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $75,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      199 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Younis Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $79,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briana Payne Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $121,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /2

      Est $124,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 Lakeview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $130,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Lakeview Ave Unit 29, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      227 Lakeview Ave Unit 29, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer Listing by InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $160,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Liberty St Unit 24, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      322 Liberty St Unit 24, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $159,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 W Belden Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1158 W Belden Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $155,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1258 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barrett Listing by Divergence Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $231,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Dewey Ave Unit 35, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      133 Dewey Ave Unit 35, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $152,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Dewey Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134 Dewey Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $221,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 State Fair Blvd Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 9 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 State Fair Blvd Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nagle Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $103,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hunter Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Hunter Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $109,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Marquette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      506 Marquette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Park Ave Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      308 Park Ave Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Donlin Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $248,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Park Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      300 Park Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home