5,594

Properties in ZIP Code 13204

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $342,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Plum St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      310 Plum St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,500

      Last Listing Agent Nathen Klein The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $164,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,600
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $142,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 N Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,600
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $307,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Park Ave Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      515 Park Ave Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Michel Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $240,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Park Ave Unit 31, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      529 Park Ave Unit 31, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kondrk Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $159,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Wilkinson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      430 Wilkinson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $77,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $74,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Tioga St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      408 Tioga St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Bradley Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $91,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      707 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $64,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 Otisco St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Britton Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $98,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Marcellus St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 Marcellus St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $87,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Marcellus St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      508 Marcellus St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gardner Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage

    • /2

      Est $132,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      631 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 655 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boris Drulyk Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $90,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Magnolia St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Magnolia St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn McCarthy Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $96,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Magnolia St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      121 Magnolia St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $115,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1231 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Riemenschneider Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $164,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $221,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Wilbur Ave Unit 37, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      435 S Wilbur Ave Unit 37, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,100
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $101,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      158 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $88,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      132 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $163,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Nelson St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $124,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      807 S Wilbur Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $114,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      418 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 617% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $78,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $114,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 783% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $91,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      437 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stewart Jr. Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $110,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      413 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $112,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,500

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Wilson L Wilson Realty

    • /2

      Est $120,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      319 Merriman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Barb Mercurio Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $101,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Merriman Ave Unit 11, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      209 Merriman Ave Unit 11, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $101,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Shonnard St Unit 29, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      327 Shonnard St Unit 29, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer Listing by InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $107,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      331 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $116,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      464 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,900

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $80,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      424 Shonnard St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • May 19, 2023

• /2

      Est $165,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      443 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nastri Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $98,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      531 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /2

      Est $95,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      329 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $62,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      433 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Wanque Green Agents First Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $154,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      424 Seymour St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $118,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      509 Gifford St, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home