5,223

Properties in ZIP Code 13205

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $155,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Rosemont Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      222 Rosemont Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Mossotti Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $178,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rosemont Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      214 Rosemont Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $231,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      119 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $206,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      177 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $258,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Cifonelli Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $240,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 Harding Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      175 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,200
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $214,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      187 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,100
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deana Ingram Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $224,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Brampton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      172 Brampton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Echols Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $226,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Brampton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      136 Brampton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler McNitt Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $213,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      218 Searlwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,300
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Turnquest Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $230,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Latter Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      417 Latter Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,460
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $131,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Sunrise Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      314 Sunrise Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele A Dischiave Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $243,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Lynn Cir, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      148 Lynn Cir, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $146,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Thurlow Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      182 Thurlow Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Feola-Marcoccia Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $195,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Warrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 E Warrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Rhoades Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $216,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 E Warrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      165 E Warrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Kendrat Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $222,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Cheltenham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      142 E Cheltenham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $206,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Cheltenham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      121 W Cheltenham Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ferguson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $215,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      136 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hammond Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $175,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      245 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $169,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      131 Dorwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $226,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Parrish Ln, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      210 Parrish Ln, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $217,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      208 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fedrizzi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $205,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      209 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy NuHavun Listing by Central New York R.E. Group

    • /2

      Est $220,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      211 Edna Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $198,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony George Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $223,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Parrish Ln, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      209 Parrish Ln, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $232,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      125 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,500

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fong Sheehan Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      171 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $236,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $229,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      201 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pirro Burns Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $252,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      240 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuire Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $272,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      333 Oakley Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent David Baritell Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $187,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Richfield Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      229 Richfield Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fedrizzi Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $248,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Longmeadow Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      313 Longmeadow Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,150
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Longmeadow Cir, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      101 Longmeadow Cir, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Moen Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $201,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Spaulding Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      182 Spaulding Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samira Jaber Listing by The Rapid Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $232,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Lafayette Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      252 Lafayette Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $175,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Brighton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      914 E Brighton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home