5,586

Properties in ZIP Code 13206

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $150,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hixson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      413 Hixson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,500

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $214,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Clifton Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $311,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Hickok Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      347 Hickok Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,500

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dalfo Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $201,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      328 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $162,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruggeri RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Tyson Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1017 Tyson Place, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $263,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      373-75 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      373-75 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $171,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hazelhurst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Hazelhurst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,460

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Roebig Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $261,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      516 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Foster Superior Property Management Inc

    • /10

      Est $182,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Caleb Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1113 Caleb Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /31

    $1,120

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    313 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    This tranquil English and Garden style community, situated in a charming secluded setting on 4.6 acres provides 1 & 2 bedroom apartment homes including heat & hot water. TENANT PAYS FOR ALL UTILITES EXCEPT HEAT, WATER AND GARBAGE

    313 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /16

    $975

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 361 Sq Ft

    117 Edtim Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Grant Village is conveniently located near the heart of Syracuse. We are within walking distance to Shop City and situated on the major bus line allowing you to travel easily wherever you need to go. We are minutes from all major highways, shopping malls, hospitals and local colleges. These are just some of the exceptional reasons why Grant Village Apartments are a great place to call

    117 Edtim Rd, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /33

    $1,600

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1817 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    All Utilities included...also includes cable, internet and laundry facility!!!Pay rent only!!! Located in the Eastwood Area, these newly re-modeled one and two-bedroom apartments within a 5 minute drive to Syracuse University, Upstate Medical Community, Le Moyne College, and Downtown. Public transportation, restaurants, shopping and business nearby. These apartments feature newly remodeled

    1817 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /36

    $950

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Our apartments feature all white updated kitchens and hard wood floors throughout. Sunny Crest Manor is supported by a 24 hour emergency maintenance staff and will respond quickly to your needs. Centrally located close to Syracuse University, LeMoyne College, Crouse Medical School, St. Joseph’s School of Nursing and Bryant & Stratton. Less than 1 mile to I-690, I-81 and just 5 minutes to 481 or

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $164,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Marlborough Rd Unit 58, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      358 Marlborough Rd Unit 58, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brune Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $77,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      101 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $265,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1367 Burnet Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Galster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Galster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Roberts Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $230,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Teall Ave Unit 132, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      924 Teall Ave Unit 132, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      259 Forest Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Lawson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hasbrouck St, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 7,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Hasbrouck St, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $145,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Arnett St & Fobes Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 Arnett St & Fobes Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent James Scanlon Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Tyson Place Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1026 Tyson Place Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Siciliano Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $204,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Edwards Ave Unit 514, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 S Edwards Ave Unit 514, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      387-89 N Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • Studio
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      387-89 N Midler Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $133,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Galster Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 Galster Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Galster Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Galster Ave Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      265 Norwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $213,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 James St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3401 James St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Loguidice Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $202,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 James St Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3401 James St Unit 18, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /2

      Est $178,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Saya Listing by Rosemarie Saya Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lorenzo Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      103 Lorenzo Dr, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $172,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      405 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $175,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $158,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      413 Schaffer Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Callen Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Snyder Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      408 Snyder Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /2

      Est $141,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Tower Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      415 Tower Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

      Last Listing Agent Tia Segretto Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $203,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      411 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $160,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      419 Swansea Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $184,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tower Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      103 Tower Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home