4,859

Properties in ZIP Code 13207

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $221,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bungalow Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      116 Bungalow Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $149,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1909 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $169,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1929 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Wojtaszek Listing by MJM Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $210,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1909 S Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $150,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Crossett St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Crossett St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $203,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Hubbell Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Hubbell Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kirby Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $430,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Dessein Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $251,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Walker Listing by Amenity Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $252,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Crossett St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Crossett St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $337,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Beverly Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      142 Beverly Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $201,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      541 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $173,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Stinard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      420 Stinard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,770
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gilbo Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $174,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Roberts Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 Roberts Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Arney-Scheirer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $241,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      122 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hampshire Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $415,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      139 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Dessein Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $492,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      112 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $254,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Summit Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Linda Messerschmidt Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $404,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      915 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,900

      Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $121,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hubbell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 Hubbell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $154,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Hubbell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      143 Hubbell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $271,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      300 Stolp Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kotula Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $217,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Clairmonte Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $222,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Grant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      118 Grant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Linda Messerschmidt Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $215,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Roberts Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      142 Roberts Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $108,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1137 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $127,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Coolidge Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      319 Coolidge Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $73,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sterling Ave Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 Sterling Ave Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Freeman Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $87,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Crescent Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      256 Crescent Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Procopio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $151,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      816 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer Listing by InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $95,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      831 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCaffrey Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $93,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Rich St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 Rich St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $82,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      240 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $152,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Palmer Ave Unit 39, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      237 Palmer Ave Unit 39, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /2

      Est $94,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      605 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Onondaga Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 Onondaga Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn MacDonald Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $106,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      107 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline DeSocio Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $127,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      109 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline DeSocio Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $118,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104 Eloise Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline DeSocio Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $247,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Parkview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      119 Parkview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeCoste Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $130,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Parkway Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      168 Parkway Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home