4,859

Properties in ZIP Code 13207

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $284,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      215 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $283,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      134 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $389,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      110 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $291,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Billy Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $211,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Velasko Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1023 Velasko Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Wolcott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      712 Wolcott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Conley Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $238,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      625 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,400
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $225,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Robineau Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      512 Robineau Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,334
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Denney Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $219,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Robineau Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      415 Robineau Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $259,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wellesley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106 Wellesley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $255,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wellesley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Wellesley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Little Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $311,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Strathmore Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      107 Strathmore Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Viencek Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $190,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Charmouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      610 Charmouth Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $275,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Strathmore Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 Strathmore Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $242,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      303 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Miller Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $281,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      311 Carlton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Dessein Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $240,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 S Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2218 S Geddes St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Plummer Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $261,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lenze Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $227,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      208 Hancock Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Little Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Edgewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      100 Edgewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $133,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      219 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,144
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Scibilia Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $187,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      303 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Walker Listing by Amenity Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Glenwood Ave Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 Glenwood Ave Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $215,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      403 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $120,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      421 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Doody-Horton Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $241,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      517 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $117,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hutchinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      210 Hutchinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Lariosa Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $143,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fairfield Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      115 Fairfield Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Baldwin Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $149,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Elmwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      109 Elmwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zorn Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $145,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Jul 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $124,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      214 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,300

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $83,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      213 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,100
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $109,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eastman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Eastman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $99,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      147 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $122,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $120,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 May Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DiGiacomo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $117,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Craddock St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      215 Craddock St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Goldthwait Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $128,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Craddock St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 Craddock St, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $82,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      162 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $150,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      136 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hicks II Hicks Realty & Associates LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home