6,473

Properties in ZIP Code 13208

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Danforth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      901 Danforth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      709 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $106,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      311 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1308 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Carroll Listing by Washington Street Partners

    • /2

      Est $179,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Wolf St Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      823 Wolf St Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haaf-Murphy Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1407 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,600
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mergim Azemi Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $194,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      816 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Grant Blvd Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2720 Grant Blvd Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $102,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      611 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Graham Listing by Bruce Graham Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 N State St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1323 N State St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Caskinett Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      925 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pond St Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 6,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      600 Pond St Unit 2, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $219,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Oliver Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $83,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • Studio
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1231 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Lemoyne Ave Unit C4, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1705 Lemoyne Ave Unit C4, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clare Morris Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hiawatha Blvd Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13208

      608 Hiawatha Blvd Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Bear St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      403 Bear St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Pond St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      621 Pond St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $165,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      531 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orazio (Ozzie) Crisalli Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Isabella St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 Isabella St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $191,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Court St Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      501 Court St Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /2

      Est $252,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • Studio
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1801 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Lemoyne Ave Unit 15, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      913 Lemoyne Ave Unit 15, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $46,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • Studio
      • 6,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1201 N Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Union Place, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Union Place, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer Listing by InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Curtis St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 12 Beds
      • 7,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 Curtis St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      610 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $137,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      413 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Danforth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      819 Danforth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      809 1st St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schmitt Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $124,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      717 2nd St N, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Bear St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      408 Bear St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Igor Smetanin SAP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Neutral Ct, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      119 Neutral Ct, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sutkus Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 N State St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1228 N State St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Paone Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • Studio
      • Built 1897
      1152 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1509 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newman Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1104 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,700

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517-19 Grant Blvd Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2517-19 Grant Blvd Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      433-35 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      433-35 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      724-26 Pond St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      724-26 Pond St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home