6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 13208

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $134,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1638 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Valentin Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $145,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1636 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ceretto Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $142,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1634 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $175,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1606 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,220
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $176,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Greenland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      172 Greenland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kippen Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $210,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Greenland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      142 Greenland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $183,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      341 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,900

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moran Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $197,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      342 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $155,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      332 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $251,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      421 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $231,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Woodruff Ave Unit 35, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      433 Woodruff Ave Unit 35, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DiLauro Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $172,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      475 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McKeen Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $167,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      474 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moran Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $197,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      454 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,351
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Missigman Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $186,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      444 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Slavik Kaskov Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $139,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1512 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gilbo Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $125,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mayar St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      125 Mayar St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      159 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholas Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $145,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpern Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $178,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Herz St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Herz St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Halyna Mekker Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home