6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 13208

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $173,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      717 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,750

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $178,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Griffiths St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      305 Griffiths St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Houghtaling Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $140,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Craig St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      315 Craig St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,900

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $154,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Craig St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      411 Craig St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,180

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Starr Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $131,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cleveland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      228 Cleveland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaimeson King Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $108,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1330 Butternut St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,500

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $146,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1613 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Mone Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $188,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Josephine St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      121 Josephine St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $132,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      808 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galicia INLUXXE Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $146,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Spring St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      111 Spring St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Hefner Tempo Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $145,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      623 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,295% Below List Price
      • $2/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,700

      Last Listing Agent Susan Martino Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $78,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1006 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moyer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $106,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Gilbert Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      210 Gilbert Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $116,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Lilac St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      257 Lilac St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morose Syracuse Realty Group

  • /10

    $1,997

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    105 Carlisle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    Welcome to your recently-updated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home on Carlisle St. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 105 Carlisle Street. With recent updates, this property offers an inviting, up-to-date living space. Key features include a refrigerator, and washer/dryer connections. The kitchen is fully equipped with sits on a private lot Stove and Oven,, and sleek granite/quartz

    Ray Grzenda Dropped Members

    105 Carlisle St, Syracuse, NY 13208
    • /2

      Est $77,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Sunset Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 Sunset Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $23,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pawlowski Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $71,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph C. Scordo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $96,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Turtle St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 590% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $121,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Kirkpatrick St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      932 Kirkpatrick St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Maloney Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Hood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Hood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Saya Rosemarie Saya Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Michaels Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      107 Michaels Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $166,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 7th North St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      219 7th North St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,500

      Last Listing Agent Mary Seidel MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $215,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brace St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      127 Brace St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $182,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      809 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tracey Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $163,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Harding St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 Harding St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,400

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Donaghey Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $191,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Maplehurst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      176 Maplehurst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,900

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dixon Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $180,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      720 Darlington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $165,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Orwood Place, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      107 Orwood Place, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rolince Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Harding St Unit 46, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      244 Harding St Unit 46, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,200

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reppi Listing by Reppi Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $190,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1814 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hoxie Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $193,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ross Park, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      110 Ross Park, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,500

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pridgen Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $234,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Kenwood Ave Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      148 Kenwood Ave Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hayman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $183,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1819 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,500

      Last Listing Agent Don Peters RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $208,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1901 Court St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,600

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $184,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1112 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Macro Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $165,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1111 Wadsworth St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,500

      Last Listing Agent Caroline DeSocio Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $176,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cadillac St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Cadillac St, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,250

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McCauley Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Lemoyne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      1330 Lemoyne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,900

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $198,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Lemoyne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1314 Lemoyne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Woodruff WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $172,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Willumae Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      342 Willumae Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Mary Seidel MyTown Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home