5,238

Homes in ZIP Code 13209

Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,182

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Lilac Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      183 Lilac Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft

    3719 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Welcome to 3719 Pegasus Circle, the epitome of luxury! You will fall in love with this property from the second you pull into the driveway as this beautiful curb appeal welcomes you with a lovely landscaping/paver walkway. Upon entry, you are greeted by an absolutely stunning grand entryway with high ceilings. There Is also an office conveniently and privately located near the entry way. The view

    Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3719 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    104 Sharon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,684

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    104 Sharon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Herman Rd Unit S1470966, Solvay, NY 13209

      0 Herman Rd Unit S1470966, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /49

    $480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    3302 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Welcome to 3302 Stiles Road — a truly unique opportunity in the desirable Van Buren area of Syracuse! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers approximately 3,000 sq ft of living space on nearly 3 acres. Step inside to discover a home that has been thoughtfully expanded and updated, featuring a remodeled master bathroom, new carpet upstairs, and a recently installed new roof, all designed to

    George Lynch Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3302 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    400 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,522

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    400 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $149,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • Studio
      • 6,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2501 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    302 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    302 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    319 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,418

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wilcken Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    319 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $350,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Brantford Path, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Brantford Path, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /38

    $149,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    362 Long Branch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Molly Walsh Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    362 Long Branch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    201 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,973

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    201 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Venus Path, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5964 Venus Path, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373 Days On Market

  • /38

    $284,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    183 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    WELCOME TO 183 TIMBER WOLF CIRCLE, PERFECTLY POSITIONED ON A CORNER LOT WITH A GENEROUS SIDE YARD. YOU'LL APPRECIATE THE CARE AND PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP THAT HAVE BEEN MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT THE PAST 20+ YEARS. THIS RANCH STYLE TOWNHOUSE OFFERS ALL THE EASE OF ONE LEVEL LIVING PAIRED WITH AN HOA THAT PROVIDES A DESIRABLE, LOW MAINTENANCE LIFESTYLE. THE FIRST FLOOR OFFERS 2 BEDROOMS, EACH WITH ITS OWN

    Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    183 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    105 Hornady Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,228

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    105 Hornady Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Fourth St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 Fourth St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market

  • /3

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 7,261 Sq Ft
    • $164,967 per Acre

    0 Niagara Ave Unit S1650265, Geddes, NY 13209

    Rare find in Lakeland - Building lot for sale to build your brand new dream home. Solvay electric and plenty of room for a deep back yard, convenient to everything. This Building Lot has been in the same family for many years and was approved years ago for new construction. The Geddes Zoning Officer has all the details for building requirements on this lot. Town approval is needed for any plans

    Tina Seymour Listing by Balance Realty

    0 Niagara Ave Unit S1650265, Geddes, NY 13209
  • /2

    $224,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    103 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casey Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    103 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $488,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3704 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /45

    $625,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    17 Miguel Ln, Warners, NY 13164

    Big and beautiful best describes this stunning 3,922 sq. ft. colonial—including a 1,200 sq. ft. basement recently remodeled by Mark Anthony Homes—set on a private 4-acre premium lot in Timber Hills Estates. The lower level is far more than a typical "finished basement." Master builder improvements include in-floor hot-water heating, a new expansive family room filled with natural light from

    Bill Crocker Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    17 Miguel Ln, Warners, NY 13164
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    198 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,049

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coggi Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    198 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2327 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /16

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    159 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Charming, move-in ready 2 bed / 2 bath home at 159 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209. 1,200 SF Fully remodeled within the last 3 years. Bright, open living area flows to a modern kitchen with stainless appliances, and quartz counters. Additional improvements include new flooring, fresh paint, upgraded lighting, and energy efficient windows/fixtures. Well-laid-out bedrooms, ample closet space,

    Kyle Coggi Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    159 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $300,250

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3643 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,068

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3643 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $473,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Winchell Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6921 Winchell Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /46

    $209,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    303 Bacon St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath raised ranch in the Solvay School District offering over 2,000 sq ft of versatile living space, including 844 sq ft of finished lower-level space. Family owned since it was built, this home features two wood-burning fireplaces, bright living areas, and a flexible lower level complete with a second full bath and entertaining

    David Manzano JR Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    303 Bacon St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    108 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,756

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Devendorf Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $295,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      808 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    782 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,629

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    782 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $162,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2317 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    222 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,895

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    222 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $258,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3616 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $38,710

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    509 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,568

    Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    509 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $188,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      101 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    105 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,562

    Last Listing Agent John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    105 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $233,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Charles Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      319 Charles Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    212 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,509

    Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    212 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $269,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3324 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,726

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    3324 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home