5,238

Homes in ZIP Code 13209

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $207,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    505 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,963

    Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    505 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $242,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      213 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /2

    $58,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    113 Brantford Path, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • Land
    • 8,454 Sq Ft
    • $303,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,500

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    113 Brantford Path, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $187,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $178,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    413 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,825

    Last Listing Agent Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    413 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $211,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      223 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    208 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,019

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wilcken Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    208 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $191,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      232 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3759 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,414

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3759 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $209,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      220 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $148,400

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    404 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,329

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bolinski Listing by SVR Realty LLC

    404 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $208,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      113 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    217 Case St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,469

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hull Listing by Dropped Members

    217 Case St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $195,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      131 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    134 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,401

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    134 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $322,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3421 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13 Birch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,888

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    13 Birch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $193,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Peck Road Extension, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Peck Road Extension, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /2

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    109 Hazard St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,528

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Melick Listing by eXp Realty

    109 Hazard St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $247,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Brickyard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3031 Brickyard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    107 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,796

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pedrotti Listing by eXp Realty

    107 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $194,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dunhill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Dunhill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    178 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,793

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    178 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $376,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 N Brickyard Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7250 N Brickyard Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    810 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,182

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kremer Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    810 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $265,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wilshire Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 Wilshire Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    307 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,173

    Last Listing Agent John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    307 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $286,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      146 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    318 Case St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,132

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    318 Case St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $263,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    113 Lakewood Pines Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,138

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rayo Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    113 Lakewood Pines Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $251,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    216 Gillis St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,596

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    216 Gillis St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $307,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Southview Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      106 Southview Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    402 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,842

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Pineda Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    402 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $381,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Southview Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      115 Southview Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    117 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    117 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $278,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      150 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    207 Trump St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,682

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    207 Trump St, Syracuse, NY 13209

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home