139

Recently Sold Homes in 13209

Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    110 Sizzano Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,112

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Joslin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    110 Sizzano Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    114 Cowan Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,230

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    114 Cowan Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $234,800

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    302 Huron Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,019

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mann Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    302 Huron Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    151 Lookout Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,531

    Last Listing Agent David Scheibel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    151 Lookout Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $280,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    124 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,862

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    124 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    114 Summit Ave, Solvay, NY 13209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,849

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Brzostek Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    114 Summit Ave, Solvay, NY 13209
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    132 Pleasant Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,934

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    132 Pleasant Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,337

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    101 Northrup Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,221

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scammell Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    101 Northrup Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    108 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,181

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    108 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $362,100

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,922

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    202 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,738

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    202 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $324,465

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    105 Dubiel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,195

    Last Listing Agent Maura Kusak-McGuire Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    105 Dubiel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,182

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    104 Sharon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,684

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    104 Sharon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    400 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,522

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    400 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    319 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,418

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wilcken Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    319 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    201 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,973

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    201 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    105 Hornady Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,228

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    105 Hornady Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $224,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    103 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casey Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    103 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    198 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,049

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coggi Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    198 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $300,250

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3643 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,068

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3643 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    108 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,756

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Devendorf Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    782 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,629

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    782 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    222 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,895

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    222 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $38,710

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    509 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,568

    Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    509 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    105 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,562

    Last Listing Agent John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    105 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    212 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,509

    Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    212 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3324 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,726

3324 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    116 Copleigh Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,671

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Crispino Listing by Howard Hanna

    116 Copleigh Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    224 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,625

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    224 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    226 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,311

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Prince Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    226 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    113 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,288

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    113 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $440,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    61 Hardwicke Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,469

    Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    61 Hardwicke Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    157 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,050

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    157 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    137 Caroline Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,604

    Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    137 Caroline Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    423 N Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,784

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Testa Listing by eXp Realty

    423 N Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $151,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    113 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,048

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ashley Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    113 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7424 Obrien Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,256

7424 Obrien Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    207 Tarolli Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,158

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cochrane Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    207 Tarolli Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home