4,485

Properties in ZIP Code 13210

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $262,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1049 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kadah Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $246,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1051 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Brennan Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $344,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      218 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,590
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $276,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1049 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $378,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Windsor Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      103 Windsor Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Donlin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $185,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1048 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $246,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1026 Ackerman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $461,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      334 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Donlin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $470,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      326 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $487,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Circle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      107 Circle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $416,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Circle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      121 Circle Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $561,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $617,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    • /2

      Est $409,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      202 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $417,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Comstock Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      935 Comstock Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $485,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Comstock Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      943 Comstock Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $440,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jones Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      125 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kadah Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $310,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $332,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      321 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Emma Brennan Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $314,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      325 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $434,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Maryland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      819 Maryland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $230,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1026 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $274,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      912 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /2

      Est $274,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      834 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $386,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Ackerman Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      814 Ackerman Ave Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Murphy University Hill Realty Ltd

    • /2

      Est $207,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 207, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 207, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn MacDonald Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $207,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 205, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 205, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Berrigan Listing by Willowbank Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $231,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 116, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 116, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $224,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 114, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 114, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ceretto Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $236,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 113, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 113, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $216,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 110, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 110, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 16, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $272,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Madison St Unit 15, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 Madison St Unit 15, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Donovan Mather Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $217,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ashworth Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Ashworth Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Murphy University Hill Realty Ltd

    • /2

      Est $332,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Madison St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1211 Madison St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $233,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Maple St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      436 Maple St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $177,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Maple St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      430 Maple St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $33,500

      Last Listing Agent Megan Shatraw Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Beech St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 S Beech St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

• /2

      Est $163,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Bassett St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Bassett St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rose Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home