2,316

Properties in ZIP Code 13211

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $202,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      134 Plymouth Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $148,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      414 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $188,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $181,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $174,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mitchell Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      320 Mitchell Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,500

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $180,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Toas Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      319 Toas Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fiumano-Wagner Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $202,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Toas Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      312 Toas Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Romano Listing by Eagan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $171,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Raphael Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 Raphael Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $173,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      100 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $203,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Harrington St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      115 Harrington St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,800
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cimino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $197,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Park Place, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Park Place, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT SEVERANCE Listing by Scott Severance Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $213,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      208 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Brown Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      213 Brown Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,030

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Quigg Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $158,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      407 Boulevard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /2

      Est $143,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Raphael Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      215 Raphael Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      217 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Thomas Listing by Thomas Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Moen Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $148,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      125 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $155,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $230,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      112 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Graham Listing by Bruce Graham Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $220,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Gordon Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $143,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $187,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $152,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 Mc Kenney Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $171,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Brown Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 Brown Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $167,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Mitchell Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      112 Mitchell Ave, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $150,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      801 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Scibilia Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $171,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      813 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Novak Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $178,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Westwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      107 Westwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $177,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      609 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $193,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Plymouth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Plymouth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer Listing by CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $148,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Boston Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 Boston Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hutt Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $175,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Matty Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      801 Matty Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Harris Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $169,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Northwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      215 Northwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Riedl Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $169,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Florida Rd N, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      204 Florida Rd N, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kelso-O'Connor Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $179,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Boston Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 Boston Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,579

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $206,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Florida Rd N, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      205 Florida Rd N, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reppi Listing by Reppi Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $214,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      905 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopkins Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $171,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      815 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $250,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Plymouth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Plymouth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home