7,498

Properties in ZIP Code 13212

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $229,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lynn Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      100 Lynn Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $246,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Orchard Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Orchard Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Bader Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $243,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Orchard Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      131 Orchard Dr E, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $254,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      211 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $244,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      224 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $272,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      214 Orchard Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $278,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dolores Terrace S, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Dolores Terrace S, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wilbert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20 Wilbert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wilbert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Wilbert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      201 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Russo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Circle Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      103 Circle Rd, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $223,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      101 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Rayo Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $236,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      114 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Kelly Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $223,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Whitmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $201,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sandra Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      108 Sandra Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $226,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      310 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $225,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $249,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $223,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $224,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Belle Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Belle Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $244,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Elbow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      118 Elbow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,400
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $269,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Elbow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      202 Elbow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Melody Gorman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $222,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $259,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $269,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dykeman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $277,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $204,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      412 Bailey Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $245,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      107 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Emmons Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $254,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,100
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dolores Terrace N, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Dolores Terrace N, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $184,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Crestwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      202 Crestwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor Listing by CNYHomes

    • /2

      Est $200,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      207 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

• /2

      Est $200,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      214 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $186,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      7163 Willow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7163 Willow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $278,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Sandra Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      304 Sandra Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $221,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      304 Hyland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ferguson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $220,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      230 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $268,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      219 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home