7,498

Properties in ZIP Code 13212

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $222,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      227 Carlton Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $274,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $216,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      215 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $281,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      231 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,100
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Humpleby Listing by Dewitt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $303,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Patricia Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Phan WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $287,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      99 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Rayo Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $244,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      207 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $539,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Lorian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      148 Lorian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nastri Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $348,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 Crystalwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6850 Crystalwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $404,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      400 Volney Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $242,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lowe Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      103 Lowe Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gamble Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $332,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Charlane Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      301 Charlane Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Feola-Marcoccia Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $220,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7051 Buckley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7051 Buckley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $191,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,900

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $186,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Warren Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $222,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      130 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopkins Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $147,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      110 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,110

      Last Listing Agent Holly Glor Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $178,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hammond Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $194,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      100 Wally Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Segretto Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $342,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      231 Maple Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    • /2

      Est $300,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      235 Fay Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 W Taft Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5280 W Taft Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zellar Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      7188 Willow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7188 Willow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dupree Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $215,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Irwin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $270,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hibiscus Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Hibiscus Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kellogg Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $213,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hibiscus Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Hibiscus Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Mangovski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $262,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      317 Marilyn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $404,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Hafners Landing, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7228 Hafners Landing, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dunnigan Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $235,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      142 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $257,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      126 Dolshire Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $237,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Billings DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $233,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Dormar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      148 Dormar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $227,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rockland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      150 Rockland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,650

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrows Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $216,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Grovine Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      143 Hazelhurst Ave, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Halligan Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $228,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Waterbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Waterbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fedrizzi Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $200,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Waterbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Waterbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

• /2

      Est $209,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Dormar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      122 Dormar Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $243,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rockland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      135 Rockland Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Calmes Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $167,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kristin Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      108 Kristin Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Egan Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home