7,498

Properties in ZIP Code 13212

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $323,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Meadowbrook Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      113 Meadowbrook Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Keller Jr. Listing by Balance Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brookhaven Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Brookhaven Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $199,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Baxton St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Baxton St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $231,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Allen Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      902 Allen Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $453,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Waxwood Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7462 Waxwood Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $339,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sheatree Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Sheatree Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $331,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Woodstream Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7504 Woodstream Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $333,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7497 Woodstream Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7497 Woodstream Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moran Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $308,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Melanie Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7523 Melanie Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $262,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      509 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dykeman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $273,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Briarledge Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5071 Briarledge Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $269,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Clifton Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5071 Clifton Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Peck Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $286,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5089 Briarledge Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5089 Briarledge Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Geelan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $201,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5552 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $233,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $228,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      301 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,310
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lunderman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $237,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      205 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $251,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      95 Richardson Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /2

      Est $202,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5470 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $271,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 Linnie Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7680 Linnie Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiedenbeck Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $210,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5384 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5384 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ide Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $194,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hayman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $237,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $381,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      7653 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7653 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $372,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7660 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $392,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7656 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $277,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Strawflower Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5352 Strawflower Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $385,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Strawflower Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5335 Strawflower Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela James Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $239,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Park Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Park Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Klotz Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $208,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5310 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $260,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Susan Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7612 Susan Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $284,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5238 Bear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /2

      Est $232,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Chestnut St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      370 Chestnut St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Salisbury Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Chestnut St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      372 Chestnut St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Doyle Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $268,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Williams St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      112 Williams St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,600

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stehle GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $249,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pine Ridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Pine Ridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Babcock Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $206,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Ridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Pine Ridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Quigg Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chestnut Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      109 Chestnut Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Calley Listing by DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $215,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Williams St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      213 Williams St, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home