5,380

Properties in ZIP Code 13215

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $417,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • Studio
      • 4,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3263 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Cherry Valley Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      3849 Cherry Valley Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 639% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,050
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cherry Valley Unit S1087179, Onondaga, NY 13215

      0 Cherry Valley Unit S1087179, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Seneca Turnpike Unit S1083779, Onondaga, NY 13215

      0 W Seneca Turnpike Unit S1083779, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit S1082120, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • Built 2017
      0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit S1082120, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit S1082119, Onondaga, NY 13215

      0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit S1082119, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $501,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Curtis Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3542 Curtis Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 568% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Canaan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Curtis Rd Unit S1077958, Onondaga, NY 13215

      0 Curtis Rd Unit S1077958, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Canaan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Hallinan Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Lot 16 Hallinan Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Hallinan Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Lot 15 Hallinan Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $694,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • Studio
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4525 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Kingsford Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      4623 Kingsford Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438/3452 Fox Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      3438/3452 Fox Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Smith Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $798,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4638 Kingsford Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4638 Kingsford Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2717 Bellevue Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4479 Renee Meadows, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4479 Renee Meadows, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $722,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      4357 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4357 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,883
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $457,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4174 St John Dr, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4174 St John Dr, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Dessein Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $182,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4047 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lunderman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $422,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Hogsback Rd, Marietta, NY 13110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3127 Hogsback Rd, Marietta, NY 13110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ferro Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $216,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 W Seneca Turnpike Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4914 W Seneca Turnpike Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jarvi The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 South Ave Unit S185963, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 1,618,689 Sq Ft
      0 South Ave Unit S185963, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT Terry Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      LOT Terry Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Makyes Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Lot 1 Makyes Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Manor Hill Dr, Onondaga, NY 13215

      37 Manor Hill Dr, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 57 Unit S195827, Clay, NY 13207

      0 Route 57 Unit S195827, Clay, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3994 Split Rock Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3994 Split Rock Rd, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 7 Young, Onondaga, NY 13215

      LOT 7 Young, Onondaga, NY 13215