5,579

Homes in ZIP Code 13215

Section Image
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4783 Ellen Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,399

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    4783 Ellen Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $295,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3847 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,900

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Iudice Dropped Members

  • /2

    $735,000

    New Construction $346K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Lot 68 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Onondaga, NY 13215

    Paul Fowler will design and custom build your dream home on this wooded lot with a picturesque stream that is absolutely spectacular!!

    Dave Pridgen Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 68 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $858,171

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Lot 253 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    Lot 253 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $314,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3875 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Legnetto Dropped Members

  • /42

    $395,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    4425 Belleflower Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Set on a picturesque, wooded lot on a quiet dead-end street, this exceptional custom residence by Paul Fowler offers a rare blend of serene natural beauty and everyday convenience. A gentle, babbling creek enhances the peaceful setting, creating a private retreat just moments from essential amenities.Designed for both comfort and style, this two-story contemporary home features a thoughtfully

    Kayla Hill Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4425 Belleflower Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Rouse Rd, Onondaga, NY 13110

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl St. Fleur Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    0 Rouse Rd, Onondaga, NY 13110
    • /2

      Est $206,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Dolomite Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4408 Dolomite Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rolince Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /12

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $41,209 per Acre

    3600 Griffin Rd Unit A2, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Build your dream home here in the country, atop Onondaga Hill with majestic views of South Onondaga and Cherry Valley, yet minutes from downtown Syracuse. This proposed 3.64-acre +/- lot is part 10.61 acres being subdivided from a 34-acre tax parcel. This land is currently farmed, and gently slopes to the south and east, bordered by a stream running along the back of the property. Water and

    Stephen Saleski SUTTON REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    3600 Griffin Rd Unit A2, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3509 Collins Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,273

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3509 Collins Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /25

      Est $442,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      5158 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5158 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $150,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    Lot 242 Becketts Ln, Onondaga, NY 13215

    Build your dream home in the Brittany Hills subdivision. Large near half acre lot on cul-de-sac. Taxes to be assessed.

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    Lot 242 Becketts Ln, Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    204 Alton St, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,884

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    204 Alton St, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $422,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      4853 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4853 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Fergot Dropped Members

  • /46

    $369,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    4285 Balcomb Mill Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Showings begin on Friday4/24 at 2pm. Experience the gold standard of one-level living in this meticulously crafted ranch, a signature build by the renowned Paul Fowler. Spanning over 2,100 square feet on the main level, this residence impresses with expansive rooms and timeless hardwood floors throughout. The primary bedroom suite features a generous layout and a spacious primary bath with a

    Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4285 Balcomb Mill Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /10

    $149,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5069 Ball Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,853

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5069 Ball Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $449,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Wilderness Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4518 Wilderness Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Howard Hanna

  • /47

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    3602 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    OFFER DEADLINE HAS BEEN SET FOR SATURDAY MARCH 28TH AT 6PM Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch offering over 2,100 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into the bright and inviting living room, featuring a stunning stone fireplace, custom built-in shelving, and ample storage. Just beyond, you’ll find a spacious dining

    Sunshine Equinozzi Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3602 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4300 Norton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,993

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kuppel Unangst Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    4300 Norton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $229,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Olmstead Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Olmstead Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,540

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $900,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    5030 Becketts Ln, Onondaga, NY 13215

    Build your dream home in the Brittany Hills subdivision with Smolen Homes. Choose from one of our plans or let us help you customize your own. Pricing subject to change based on floor plan, adjustments and final material selection/availability. Taxes to be assessed. This home is to be built.

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    5030 Becketts Ln, Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5003 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,790

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    5003 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $196,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5256 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,294

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Iudice Dropped Members

  • /50

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    4892 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Welcome to 4982 Beef Street—a charming property offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern updates, all set on just under 4 acres in the highly sought-after Marcellus Central School District. This home has undergone numerous major improvements since 2022, including a new roof, siding, gutters, and windows—providing peace of mind and enhancing curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find

    Alicia Sylvester Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4892 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4084 Young Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,709

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    4084 Young Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $308,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winkworth Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      104 Winkworth Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Kathleen Simcox Dropped Members

  • /44

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    4175 Old Winding Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Welcome home to turn key ready 4175 Old Winding way! This beautifully maintained 2,134 sq ft colonial nestled on almost 3⁄4 of an acre in a quiet neighborhood. Great kitchen with plenty of counter space and open floor plan to the family room. With 4 spacious bedrooms, newly refinished hardwoods on main floor, and major updates including new windows (2023) and a new furnace (2024), this home

    Anthony Prince Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4175 Old Winding Way, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4929 Macgregor Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,684

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4929 Macgregor Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $330,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Westwood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      102 Westwood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cianciosi Dropped Members

  • /9

    $59,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $13,739 per Acre

    0 0 W Seneca Turnpike, Onondaga, NY 13215

    Spacious 4.36- acre vacant parcel ideally located along W Seneca Turnpike in the Town of Onondaga. This property offers approx. 500 feet of road frontage (per tax map) and an irregular yet deep configuration, providing flexibility for future residential use or potential development, subject to zoning and approvals. Zoned Res 1 and situated in the Westhill School District, the parcel enjoys

    Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    0 0 W Seneca Turnpike, Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $543,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4680 Setting Sun Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,064

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4680 Setting Sun Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $168,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      851 Glenwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Howard Hanna

  • /15

    $749,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Lot 63 Belnapp Dr (Old Towne Estates), Onondaga, NY 13215

    Welcome to Old Towne Estate, a beautiful cul-de-sac community showcasing exceptionally crafted homes by Heritage Homes. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Ranch offers timeless design, thoughtful details, and quality craftsmanship throughout. Hardwood floors span the entire first floor, guiding you into the open-concept kitchen featuring 42" cabinetry, an oversized island, and a spacious pantry.

    Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 63 Belnapp Dr (Old Towne Estates), Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2616 South Ave Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,627

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    2616 South Ave Unit 20, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 117 Setting Sun Terrace, Onondaga, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      Lot 117 Setting Sun Terrace, Onondaga, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

  • /35

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    Onondaga, NY 13215

    Welcome to Old Towne Estates, a beautiful cul-de-sac community featuring exceptionally built homes by Heritage Homes. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offers timeless design and quality craftsmanship throughout. Hardwood floors span the entire first floor, leading into an open-concept kitchen with 42" cabinetry, an oversized island, and a large pantry. Great dining area with an

    Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Onondaga, NY 13215
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4439 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,732

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4439 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • Studio
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4880 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

  • /23

    $219,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    115 Olmstead Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom Cape-style home on a quiet residential street in Syracuse’s desirable Taunton neighborhood, located within the West Genesee School District. This move-in-ready home blends classic character with valuable recent updates, including a new roof (2021) and brand-new furnace and hot water heater (2024)—providing comfort and peace of mind for years to come.Inside,

    Christina Schaefer Listing by Warren Real Estate

    115 Olmstead Place, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $293,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4010 Oldwyck Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,910

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Faatz Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4010 Oldwyck Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home