5,579

Homes in ZIP Code 13215

Section Image
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3583 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,613

    Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3583 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $673,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5002 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

  • /2

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4342 Norton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,570

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCarthy Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4342 Norton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $400,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4383 Olympus Heights, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4383 Olympus Heights, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Baker Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4846 Limehill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,930

    Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    4846 Limehill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $373,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Olympus Heights, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4387 Olympus Heights, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Victor Shattuck Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4753 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,638

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4753 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $296,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4374 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4374 Outlook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $341,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4248 Peach Blossom Ave, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,213

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4248 Peach Blossom Ave, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $282,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Micandrea Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4941 Micandrea Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAYLIE KRESSE Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $218,225

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4666 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,009

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    4666 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $352,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Cindy Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4408 Cindy Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3237 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,395

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    3237 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $421,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Cindy Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4385 Cindy Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,215
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative1 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

  • /2

    $511,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4384 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,512

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Kinder Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    4384 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $294,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4958 Elgin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4958 Elgin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4785 Countryside Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,870

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stehle Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    4785 Countryside Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $356,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Elgin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4971 Elgin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Losurdo MyTown Realty LLC

  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4745 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,116

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Listing by Realmart Realty LLC

    4745 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $204,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4876 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cregg Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4757 Manor Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,255

    Last Listing Agent Peter Babbles Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    4757 Manor Hill Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $251,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4913 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $602,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4810 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,941

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tormey Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4810 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $338,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4975 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $659,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    111 Belnapp Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,292

111 Belnapp Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $312,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Elgin Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4940 Elgin Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Micho Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4618 Setting Sun Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,555

    Last Listing Agent Jane DeMarco Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    4618 Setting Sun Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $520,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4763 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /50

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Alton St, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,093

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    101 Alton St, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $673,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Ashfield Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4558 Ashfield Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3228 Cedarvale Rd, Nedrow, NY 13120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,952

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Moyer Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3228 Cedarvale Rd, Nedrow, NY 13120
    • /2

      Est $508,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      4576 Ashfield Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4576 Ashfield Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    Lot 1 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $14,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor Listing by CNYHomes

    Lot 1 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $828,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4605 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4301 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,574

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    4301 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $625,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      4957 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4957 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bowling Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    420 Winkworth Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,354

    Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    420 Winkworth Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $561,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4665 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4665 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culligan Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $381,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4922 Tenterden Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,624

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4922 Tenterden Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $530,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 Lawsher Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4735 Lawsher Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Howard Hanna

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home