3,126

Homes in ZIP Code 13224

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $378,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Brookford Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      211 Brookford Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Martin Martin Real Estate

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    151 Edgehill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,485

    Last Listing Agent Bill Crocker Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    151 Edgehill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $363,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Harrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      102 Harrington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,500

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Besemer Dropped Members

  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    217 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,757

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    217 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $300,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      2805 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    406 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,719

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fong Sheehan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    406 Buffington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $163,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 East Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      216 East Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Houghtaling Dropped Members

  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    267 Fenway Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,507

    Last Listing Agent Kazi Gautam Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    267 Fenway Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $295,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      709 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    302 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,974

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    302 Bradford Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $204,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      807 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Pei Lin Huang Dropped Members

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    203 Candee Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,355

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    203 Candee Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      887 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Scripa Group, LLC

  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    217 Hurlburt Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,657

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    217 Hurlburt Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $465,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Scottholm Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      211 Scottholm Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Katz Dropped Members

  • /2

    $276,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    151 Houston Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,508

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vinette Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    151 Houston Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210
    • /2

      Est $206,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ferris Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      108 Ferris Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT SEVERANCE Scott Severance Real Estate

  • /2

    $179,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    221 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,011

    Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    221 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $182,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Beattie St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      612 Beattie St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlotta Brown Blue Diamonds Property Manage.

  • /2

    $218,100

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    217 Fayette Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,584

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    217 Fayette Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $215,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Bruce St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      326 Bruce St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Larry Echols RE/MAX

  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    200 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,604

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    200 Halton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $120,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Dakin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      424 Dakin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Scripa Group, LLC

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    518 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,318

    Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    518 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $140,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Dakin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      407 Dakin St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,468

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    248 Delray Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,068

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    248 Delray Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $204,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 E Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2675 E Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    703 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,074

    Last Listing Agent Diane Geelan Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    703 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $183,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      505 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,050

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    162 Niven St, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,839

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    162 Niven St, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $191,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Melbourne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      149 Melbourne Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    720 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,450

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    720 Salt Springs Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $211,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Northway St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      909 Northway St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,880

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $96,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    316 Bruce St, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,893

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Montgomery Listing by Keys & Deeds Realty

    316 Bruce St, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $237,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      700 Seeley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jobson Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    151 Delray Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,601

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Emerson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    151 Delray Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $320,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Loguidice Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    116 Sunnyside Park Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,040

116 Sunnyside Park Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $272,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      335 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary K. Barbano Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $172,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    228 Fayette Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,928

    Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    228 Fayette Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home