118

Recently Sold Homes near Westhill High School

Section Image
  • /2

    $134,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,867

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $608,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4792 Countryside Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,439

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jones Listing by Lake Life Real Estate Agency

    4792 Countryside Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4790 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,589

    Last Listing Agent James Gamble Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4790 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4952 Crestwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,500

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    4952 Crestwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    229 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,212

    Last Listing Agent Amber Spain-Mosher Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    229 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    424 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,552

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    424 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    419 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,695

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    419 Bronson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    119 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,943

    Last Listing Agent Edlyn Polito Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    119 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4264 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,487

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DeGilormo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4264 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5020 Bradbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,736

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5020 Bradbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $443,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4956 Crestwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,318

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schaefer Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    4956 Crestwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4874 Glenfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,443

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4874 Glenfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,825

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    503 Meadow Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,059

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    209 Westfall Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    615 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,972

615 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,074

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    106 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $388,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4718 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,004

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brune Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4718 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $442,100

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4644 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,842

    Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    4644 Bloomsbury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4952 Elgin Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,665

4952 Elgin Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /29

    $252,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4989 Long Acre Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,362

    Last Listing Agent Todd Emmons Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    4989 Long Acre Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    109 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,478

    Last Listing Agent Sam Reppi Listing by Reppi Real Estate

    109 Ardmore Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    310 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,318

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Case Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    310 Breakspear Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $478,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    125 Lynmar Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,338

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Richardson Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    125 Lynmar Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    108 Belnapp Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,215

    Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    108 Belnapp Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4723 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,663

4723 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    206 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,137

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    206 Haywood Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    202 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,852

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Culligan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    202 Marian Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $291,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4697 Makyes Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,868

    Last Listing Agent Romy Callahan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4697 Makyes Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4409 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,381

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4409 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,337

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4783 Ellen Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,399

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    4783 Ellen Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $858,171

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Lot 253 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

Lot 253 Cornish Heights Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $362,100

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,922

151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    415 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,621

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kotula Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    415 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    102 Duchess Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,812

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    102 Duchess Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /10

    $149,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5069 Ball Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,853

5069 Ball Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,597

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    204 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    314 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,291

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    314 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    312 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    312 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5003 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,790

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    5003 Kayleigh Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home