2,573

Properties in ZIP Code 98403

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,142,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Stadium Way Unit 202, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 N Stadium Way Unit 202, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wetzel Windermere Abode

    • /14

      Est $439,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      1910 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brower KW Greater Seattle

    • /5

      Est $317,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      2620 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dill John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $276,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N G St Unit D-2, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 N G St Unit D-2, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Campbell Real Estate Investment Svcs

    • /39

      Est $741,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Tacoma Ave Unit 201, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      219 N Tacoma Ave Unit 201, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Grunberg RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Est $240,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Tacoma Ave Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      301 N Tacoma Ave Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Loper Best Choice Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $653,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 N K St Unit A-C, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      516 N K St Unit A-C, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Burnett Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N 6th St Unit 7, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      212 N 6th St Unit 7, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $575/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Schaefer Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N L St Unit 6, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      418 N L St Unit 6, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crittendon Meridian Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $1,234,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1132 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Klahr Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /9

      Est $224,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N L St Unit 18-1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      418 N L St Unit 18-1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kerr John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $335,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N 6th St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1302 N 6th St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moises Juarez Redfin

    • /8

      Est $658,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      2801 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Jones Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /19

      Est $300,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N 6th St Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1302 N 6th St Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Madiera-Gorden Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $614,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2206 N 8th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $263,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N K St Unit 108, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1111 N K St Unit 108, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrik Shockman Windermere Abode

    • /40

      Est $726,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 N 30th St Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2018 N 30th St Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstyn Sluyter Windermere Professional Partners

    • /38

      Est $544,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Tacoma Ave Unit 105, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      219 N Tacoma Ave Unit 105, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Jo Hjalseth Windermere Professional Partners

    • /14

      Est $302,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N K St Unit 101, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1111 N K St Unit 101, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Grauman Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /25

      Est $283,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N 6th St Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1302 N 6th St Unit 4, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fontanez-Laing Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /22

      Est $229,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 N 3rd St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      604 N 3rd St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,950
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sebring Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $225,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N L St Unit 228, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      422 N L St Unit 228, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carlson Windermere Professional Partners

    • /21

      Est $287,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N L St Unit 187, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      418 N L St Unit 187, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Entwistle Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /32

      Est $287,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Broadway Unit 304, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 N Broadway Unit 304, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

    • /39

      Est $274,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N G St Unit E2, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 N G St Unit E2, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Chambers-Gordon Windermere Central Sound

    • /33

      Est $276,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N G St Unit E1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 N G St Unit E1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reynolds Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /31

      Est $499,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N J St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1301 N J St Unit 3, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Scheel Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /21

      Est $758,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 N Carr St Unit B401, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3016 N Carr St Unit B401, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $516,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N I St Unit 203, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1115 N I St Unit 203, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    • /29

      Est $503,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N I St Unit 105, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1115 N I St Unit 105, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    • /38

      Est $795,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 N 28th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2320 N 28th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jensen Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $842,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2809 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutmers Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $985,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2810 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denice Jentlie Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $536,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2120 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    • /21

      Est $606,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2118 N 29th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bennett RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /20

      Est $961,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 N 28th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2221 N 28th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffinie Clark Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $931,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2814 Mccarver St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Baldridge Hawkins-Poe

    • /36

      Est $639,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 N Carr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2812 N Carr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gullikson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,020,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Stadium Way Unit 11, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 N Stadium Way Unit 11, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morrison Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /30

      Est $672,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Stadium Way Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 N Stadium Way Unit 1, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasar John L. Scott Snohomish

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home