2,574

Properties in ZIP Code 98403

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $498,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N 13th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      907 N 13th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Hayes The Hayes Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,365,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N Yakima Ave Unit 1316, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1314 N Yakima Ave Unit 1316, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Asay Asay Realty

    • /20

      Est $561,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1013 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spiro Windermere Abode

    • /19

      Est $815,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1207 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hill Hawkins Poe

    • /25

      Est $1,218,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1202 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNiel Windermere Professional Partners

    • /15

      Est $710,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1216 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    • /25

      Est $779,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1220 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

• /25

      Est $949,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1224 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bergman Windermere Professional Partners

    • /16

      Est $842,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1215 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kellison Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /25

      Est $632,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 N 13th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      910 N 13th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,950
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Whitehouse Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /25

      Est $995,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      715 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /25

      Est $929,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1210 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 17, 2019

• /24

      Est $540,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1215 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Ross Windermere Abode

    • /18

      Est $551,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1105 N Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hume Windermere Professional Partners

    • /24

      Est $770,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1409 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Root Better Properties Sterling

    • /24

      Est $948,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1102 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jan 13, 2017

• /25

      Est $695,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1415 N Steele St, Tacoma, WA 98406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Imig eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $530,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1211 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daryn Goff Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $712,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1119 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

• /39

      Est $666,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1123 N M St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Busick Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /18

      Est $563,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1108 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /7

      Est $672,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1115 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Stegeman Designed Realty

    • /21

      Est $732,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1119 N L St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Tinglum Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /19

      Est $673,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1116 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Foy Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /23

      Est $996,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1122 N K St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

    • /14

      Est $513,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1014 N 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tad Navle Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $818,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1108 N J St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,500

    • /25

      Est $1,106,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N I St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1101 N I St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /25

      Est $880,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      807 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Shipley Windermere Professional Partners

    • /25

      Est $1,054,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1110 N Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Jo Hjalseth Windermere Professional Partners

    • /15

      Est $703,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      619 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

• /25

      Est $775,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      621 N 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Jezek Windermere Professional Partners

    • /32

      Est $761,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      616 N Starr St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Fortt Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $815,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 N E St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1106 N E St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,950
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    • /19

      Est $1,113,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N E St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1115 N E St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,700
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Packy Rieder Hawkins-Poe

    • /15

      Est $1,036,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N 26th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1124 N 26th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lewandowski John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $1,320,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1106 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jones Windermere Abode

    • /33

      Est $1,130,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1110 N 27th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Scheel Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /25

      Est $646,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1609 N 10th St, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debi Braulik Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /21

      Est $672,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1002 N Ainsworth Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sally Elsdon Professional Realty Services Eastside

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home