7,987

Properties in ZIP Code 98405

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $374,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Huson St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      920 S Huson St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Charlton Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    • /23

      Est $491,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      810 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R.Michael Holmes Lowest Fee Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $489,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      918 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydnee Hanson Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /8

      Est $434,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      722 S Mullen St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Golob Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $485,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 S Ainsworth Ave Unit AB, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1419 S Ainsworth Ave Unit AB, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dudley Theory Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit L, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit L, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Scoutten Windermere Professional Partners

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 S I St Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2535 S I St Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darian Fuller Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • Studio
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1223 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bye John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $711,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 S 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3310 S 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Edwards T Edwards Co

    • /11

      Est $633,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Huson St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1939
      719 S Huson St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 S 7th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      711 S 7th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hemming Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /16

      Est $565,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1920 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittnee Dolphin HomeSmart One Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 S 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 10,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1004 S 9th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kekoa Lwin eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $498,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1908 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Oliver PNW Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit I, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit I, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Easter COMPASS

    • /37

      Est $432,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 S State St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2367 S State St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,750
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hsu COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $694,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      711 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit D, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit D, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit E, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit E, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Anderson Windermere Professional Partners

    • /19

      Est $636,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Adams St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1906 S Adams St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Redal Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit N, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit N, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Breach Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawton Coursey Real Property Mgmt Teyata

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S G St Unit M, Tacoma, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2301 S G St Unit M, Tacoma, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Talley Redfin

    • /36

      Est $620,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 S Proctor St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1747 S Proctor St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berg Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $495,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 S Hosmer St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2311 S Hosmer St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    • /21

      Est $450,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      624 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Young Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /24

      Est $450,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Sprague Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      901 S Sprague Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,950
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lemke Northwest HomePros LLC

    • /30

      Est $501,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 S State St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2319 S State St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Albert COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $603,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 S Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1952 S Sheridan Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $366,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 S M St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      1602 S M St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Smalley Around the Clock, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $794,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 S G St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 9 Beds
      • 5,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1618 S G St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnson Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 6 Beds
      • 31,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1902 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dane Murphy Windermere Corporate

    • /2

      Est $643,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2716 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Gregory COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $683,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S Durango St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1624 S Durango St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dato Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /31

      Est $481,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Court g, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2344 Court g, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $733,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 S Oakes St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1007 S Oakes St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tomio Blakey John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    • /37

      Est $612,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Tyler St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1207 S Tyler St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Chambers-Gordon Windermere Central Sound

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      • 3 Beds
      • 5,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      713 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Kelley Kidder Mathews

    • /30

      Est $552,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S Ferry St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2301 S Ferry St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duggan Windermere Abode

    • /11

      Est $436,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 912 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      910 912 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Tornquist Windermere Professional Partners

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home