$250,500
3551 E 380 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,430 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $246,467
Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX Results
3551 E 380 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$250,500
3551 E 380 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,467
Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX Results
3551 E 380 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$259,000
9730 S 4050 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $257,824
Last Listing Agent Amanda Foyil Chinowth & Cohen
9730 S 4050 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$120,000
0001 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Claybrook White Oak Real Estate Group
0001 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$465,000
10055 S 4072 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,927
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Agosto Coldwell Banker Select
10055 S 4072 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$640,000
4205 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,592
Last Listing Agent Alee Harrold Solid Rock, REALTORS
4205 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$155,000
101 N Mulberry St, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gavin Little The Investors Broker
101 N Mulberry St, Talala, OK 74080$177,500
0 Big Sky Ln Unit 2535698, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Courtney OklaHomes Realty, Inc.
0 Big Sky Ln Unit 2535698, Talala, OK 74080$215,000
9720 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Whitney Eidschun Solid Rock, REALTORS
9720 S 4080 Rd, Talala, OK 74080$630,000
10442 E Lou Ridge Rd, Talala, OK 74080