526

Recently Sold Talbott, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $999,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2341 Ridgeline Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    2341 Ridgeline Ct, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    451 Lochmere Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,537

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cantwell Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

    451 Lochmere Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /46

    $250,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1401 Colony Cir, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,841

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Mesa CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    1401 Colony Cir, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /35

    $255,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4174 Julian Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,716

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gilbert Cook & Company Realty

    4174 Julian Ave, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /49

    $289,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1508 Goodson Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,344

    1508 Goodson Ave, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /38

    $125,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1124 Shannons Little Mountain Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez eXp Realty, LLC

    1124 Shannons Little Mountain Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

Showing Results 521 - 526, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home