347

Recently Sold Homes in 32301

Section Image
  • /16

    $320,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    115 Willaura Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,257

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Livengood Xcellence

    115 Willaura Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /60

    $392,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    516 Beverly St, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,091

    Last Listing Agent EVE DEAL ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    516 Beverly St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /49

    $204,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1202 Cross Creek Way Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Trom Keller Williams Town & Country

    1202 Cross Creek Way Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /8

    $170,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    160 Dawn Lauren Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,732

    160 Dawn Lauren Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /24

    $135,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1738 Beechwood Cir N, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,008

    Last Listing Agent BYRON CAMP Developers Realty

    1738 Beechwood Cir N, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    300 S Duval St Unit 508, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,301

    Last Listing Agent Brad Johnson Big Fish Real Estate Services

    300 S Duval St Unit 508, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /27

    $119,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3000 S Adams St Unit 533, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID FRASIER LANDRUM REALTY

    3000 S Adams St Unit 533, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /37

    $213,150 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2105 Claremont Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,801

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Montero Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    2105 Claremont Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /16

    $172,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2503 Prest Ct Unit 2B, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,559

    Last Listing Agent Mena Samaan Xcellence Realty

    2503 Prest Ct Unit 2B, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /58

    $205,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2897 Blairstone Ct Unit 7, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,041

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Galloway Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    2897 Blairstone Ct Unit 7, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /40

    $172,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3146 Oak Hammock Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,293

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poucher First Commerce Credit Union

    3146 Oak Hammock Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1103 Pinecrest Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,061

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA BRUNNER Re/Max Professionals Realty

    1103 Pinecrest Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2398 Tina Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,892

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Helfand Leonard Helfand Law Offices

    2398 Tina Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /42

    $201,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1917 S Magnolia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,394

    Last Listing Agent Walton Poppell A Main Street Realty Co, LLC

    1917 S Magnolia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /42

    $424,805 Sold May 20, 2025

    1163 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,109

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Figgers CATRS

    1163 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /42

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    111-B S Gadsden St Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Crona-Hudson Keller Williams Town & Country

    111-B S Gadsden St Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /36

    $139,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1497 Live Oak Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,882

    Last Listing Agent Donald Acosta Weichert Realtors Anchor

    1497 Live Oak Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /70

    $250,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3581 Coyote Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,080

    Last Listing Agent Russell Doster Doster Real Estate, LLC

    3581 Coyote Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /42

    $242,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    220 Belmont Rd Unit 3, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,945

    Last Listing Agent DOUG DICKINSON Certified Security Systems

    220 Belmont Rd Unit 3, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2800 Morningside Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,006

    Last Listing Agent John Yawn Yawn Appraisal Services LLC

    2800 Morningside Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /39

    $145,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1974 Midyette Rd Unit 1213, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,043

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shores LANDRUM REALTY

    1974 Midyette Rd Unit 1213, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /5

    $35,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1158 Supreme Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Livengood Xcellence

    1158 Supreme Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /45

    $187,300 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1931 Nicklaus Dr Unit 3, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,622

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nahoom Amac Real Estate Co.

    1931 Nicklaus Dr Unit 3, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1740 Brookside Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,407

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Woellert Choice Properties Real Estate

    1740 Brookside Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /30

    $194,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    300 S Duval St Unit 1510, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,537

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sachs The Naumann Group Real Estate

    300 S Duval St Unit 1510, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /36

    $273,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2115 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,883

    Last Listing Agent JOEL THORNTON OX BOTTOM LAND CO.

    2115 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    421 & 423 E Jennings Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juli Kouba BETTY KELLUM REALTY

    421 & 423 E Jennings Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3212 Jim Lee Rd Unit B1, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HERBERT CHANDLER Sun Property Management

    3212 Jim Lee Rd Unit B1, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    145 Dawn Lauren Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,113

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    145 Dawn Lauren Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1329 Lola Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,644

    Last Listing Agent Allen Corbin Southwest Georgia Farm Credit

    1329 Lola Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    121 N Monroe St Unit 1207, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,724

    Last Listing Agent GREG CHILDS IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS

    121 N Monroe St Unit 1207, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /21

    $185,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3084 Stillwell Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,332

    Last Listing Agent John Ford Pax Properties, LLC

    3084 Stillwell Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /34

    $144,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1561 Jacks Dr Unit B, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Acosta Weichert Realtors Anchor

    1561 Jacks Dr Unit B, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /64

    $610,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8012 Seclusion Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bouchelle Anchor Realty Florida

    8012 Seclusion Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  • /9

    $126,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1510 Chocksacka Nene, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $57,798 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,298

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Haughton Harbor Point Realty

    1510 Chocksacka Nene, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /41

    $249,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    598 Stone House Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,473

    Last Listing Agent Holden Herrell Keller Williams Town & Country

    598 Stone House Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /41

    $407,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    2021 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,685

    Last Listing Agent Donald Acosta Weichert Realtors Anchor

    2021 Old Fort Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /48

    $259,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3580 Coyote Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,298

    Last Listing Agent Mena Samaan Xcellence Realty

    3580 Coyote Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /22

    $186,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    425 High Point Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,176

    Last Listing Agent D'Anthony Lewis Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    425 High Point Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  • /43

    $312,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    300 S Duval St Unit 1608, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,371

    300 S Duval St Unit 1608, Tallahassee, FL 32301

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home