702

Recently Sold Homes in 32303

Section Image
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1913 Hideaway Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,182

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Chason Eden & Company

    1913 Hideaway Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    722 Hunter St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,473

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hill Kristi Hill Real Estate

    722 Hunter St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /4

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    920 Tamarack Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,955

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wright Investors Realty Of Tallahasse

    920 Tamarack Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1530 Yancey St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,922

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McClellan CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    1530 Yancey St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2610 Hastings Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,602

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Lohman Lohman Realty LLC

    2610 Hastings Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /31

    $97,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1571 Stone Rd Unit 2-A, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,417

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Montgomery-Calvert ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1571 Stone Rd Unit 2-A, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /23

    $179,500

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2843 Sun Valley Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,537

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Hannah 1st Realty Appraisal Inc

    2843 Sun Valley Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3158 S Fulmer Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,995

    Last Listing Agent Ondrea Maldonado Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC

    3158 S Fulmer Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /34

    $552,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4533 Andrew Jackson Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,813

    Last Listing Agent Tricia McClenahan Gary Bartlett Real Estate

    4533 Andrew Jackson Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2470 Tippecanoe Ridge, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,110

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chapman Graganella Graganella & Co. Real Estate

    2470 Tippecanoe Ridge, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2117 Gibbs Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,421

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manausa Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    2117 Gibbs Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /37

    $153,050

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1815 Hartsfield Rd Unit 4, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,290

    Last Listing Agent Dale Adams Keller Williams Town & Country

    1815 Hartsfield Rd Unit 4, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /67

    $277,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1714 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,516

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Stephens Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    1714 Sunset Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    827 Alliegood Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,674

827 Alliegood Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /30

    $424,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5033 Hearthstone Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,802

    Last Listing Agent Morris Suber Keller Williams Town & Country

    5033 Hearthstone Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3705 Dorset Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,031

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    3705 Dorset Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 1001, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Newell Amac Real Estate Co.

    4434 Gearhart Rd Unit 1001, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /35

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4504 Autumn Woods Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Garret Heussner Frog Real Estate Company, LLC

    4504 Autumn Woods Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4695 Gautier Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,066

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Keller Williams Town & Country

    4695 Gautier Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1444 Terrace St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,501

    Last Listing Agent Lee Vass Lee Vass Realty of Tallahassee

    1444 Terrace St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2321 Nannas Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,824

    Last Listing Agent Tina Coombs Big Fish Real Estate Services

    2321 Nannas Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1906 Hollywood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,234

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chason ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1906 Hollywood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4244 William James Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,843

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarbrough The Naumann Group Real Estate

    4244 William James Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1733 Sharon Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,151

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Henning Keller Williams Town & Country

    1733 Sharon Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2539 Fred Smith Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,630

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Footman ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    2539 Fred Smith Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /8

    $100,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1800 Falconcrest St, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,586

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Laudadio Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    1800 Falconcrest St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /55

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1921 Longview Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,642

    Last Listing Agent Jim English Bulldog Properties, LLC

    1921 Longview Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /52

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2141 Shangri la Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,604

    Last Listing Agent Christie Perkins ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    2141 Shangri la Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1759 San Damian Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sheppard LPT Realty

    1759 San Damian Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1942 Sagebrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,229

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacobs ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    1942 Sagebrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /38

    $169,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2716 Via Milano Ave Unit A, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,358

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fowler CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    2716 Via Milano Ave Unit A, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /67

    $390,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5081 Red Fox Run, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,029

    Last Listing Agent James Alley Cynergy Real Estate Services,

    5081 Red Fox Run, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    413 E 7th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    413 E 7th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /32

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1515 Merry Oaks Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,903

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne McGhee Mattox Realty, Inc

    1515 Merry Oaks Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    XXXX Old Bainbridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brockett ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    XXXX Old Bainbridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1905 Shady Oaks Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,468

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Feld Keller Williams Town & Country

    1905 Shady Oaks Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /17

    $188,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2786 Westbrook Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,254

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC

    2786 Westbrook Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /21

    $209,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2008 Sheridan Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,804

    Last Listing Agent Ziggy Dantzler Superior Realty Group LLC

    2008 Sheridan Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /12

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    527 E 7th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,263

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Rivera The Keyes Company

    527 E 7th Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1989 Setting Sun Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,535

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Estes Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    1989 Setting Sun Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home